Trilights Archive for Celebrating Heroes Triathlon 2010

Trilights for other events

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 12:29 pm

Thats it for this morning's live blog or Tri-Lites of the inaugural Celebration Sprint Triathlon. Thanks to everyone. Police, Fire and Rescue, the med staff, Rec and Parks, all of our sponsors, the staff of CTA, our wonderful voluteers and all of our athletes. It has been a great event. Look for all results online at www.chiptimes.com soon.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 12:16 pm

And here are the team results:


                   Columbia Celebration Sprint Triathlon
               .62 mile Swim - 17.5 mile Bike - 3.3 mile Run
                    June 27, 2010 - Columbia, Maryland
         Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports

                                                                      Page 1
 MALE TEAMS

PLACE  O/A  TEAM NAME                                           TIME
===== ===== =================================================== =======
    1     4 LOYOLA TRI               MARRIOTTSVILLE MD           1:28:42
            OLIVER BENNETT , ANDREW BALHOFF , MATTHEW MARQUEZ                           

    2   314 THREE GENERATIONS - THE  NAPERVILLE IL               2:01:43
            BILL BRANDENSTEIN , ROBERT LAUDEMAN , TYLER LAUDEMAN                        

                                                                      Page 1
 FEMALE TEAMS

PLACE  O/A  TEAM NAME                                           TIME
===== ===== =================================================== =======
    1   296 TEAM AWESOME             CLARKSVILLE MD              2:00:55
            ERIN ISLAND , MARGARET DABNEY , DEDE MATRANGOLA                             

    2   375 BROWNIE POWER            ELLICOTT CITY MD            2:04:17
            DANA PERNA , ANN STROZYK , LISA BOWER                                       

    3   470 HOT TAMALES              BEL AIR MD                  2:07:41
            JENNIFER SOMERVILLE , AMY SOMERVILLE , KIMBERLY JONES                       

    4   475 ROCKIT GIRLS             BALTIMORE MD                2:07:50
            ERIN HARDEN , BRENDA MARSHALL , ERIN HARDEN                                 

    5   493 IT\'S AS GOOD AS IT GETS ELLICOTT CITY MD            2:08:43
            ANNA MARIA PADLAN , CRISTINA PACKARD , ANNA MARIA PADLAN                    

    6   541 TEAM TRIANYTHING         OLNEY MD                    2:10:20
            JENNIFER GOLDSBOROUGH , NICOLE THOMAS , DAVID GOLDSBOROUGH                  

    7   785 RUN4FOOD                 WESTMINSTER MD              2:20:09
            NICOLE CAMPBELL , CAROL REMY , CAROL REMY                                   

    8   892 TWO HAWKS & A MUSTANG    CLARKSVILLE MD              2:24:27
            TONIA NOONAN , LESLIE MARTINELLI , DENISE KRUG                              

    9   936 THE SIEC GALS            ELLICOTT CITY MD            2:26:53
            PJ GLENNON , BETH HARBINSON , BUFFY BEAUDOIN-SCHWARTZ                       

   10  1059 THREE GENERATIONS - THE  ST PETERSBURG FL            2:33:55
            MARION OLSON , MARY BRANDENSTEIN , GRACE LAUDEMAN                           

   11  1066 TBD                      NEW YORK NY                 2:34:27
            MEGAN TRINIDAD , KATE DIEHL , SARAH PETERS                                  

   12  1070 JACKASS                  BETHESDA MD                 2:34:51
            LYNN HUGHES , ASTRID CALDAS , ANNE WITTY                                    

   13  1115 ECB\ S                   ELLICOTT CITY MD            2:36:41
            RIEYN DELONY , MARGIE KAUFMAN-DIVEN , RIEYN DELONY                          

   14  1165 JUST FOR KICKS           ANNAPOLIS MD                2:41:28
            FRANCIE VAN OSTENBRIDGE , JULITA SILVERIO , KIMBERLY HART                   

   15  1205 LEAD SLED                ANNAPOLIS MD                2:44:15
            LIZ MURPHEY , JESSICA MCCARTHY , JESSICA MCCARTHY                           

   16  1230 TRI-ING A MAD SCIENTIST  BETHESDA MD                 2:47:14
            KHANDRA SEARS , SMITA CHANDRAN , SMITA CHANDRAN                             

   17  1295 LIVE LIKE ANDREW         WOODSTOCK MD                2:56:13
            STEPHANIE KATSION , VAL NOEL , SUSAN KATSION                                

                                                                      Page 1
 MIXED TEAMS

PLACE  O/A  TEAM NAME                                           TIME
===== ===== =================================================== =======
    1     9 CURRY FRIES              COLUMBIA MD                 1:33:34
            DAWN LAWRIE , JAMES GLENN , DAVID BINKLEY                                   

    2    43 THE GOOD THE BAD  THE UG ELLICOTT CITY MD            1:43:04
            KLYNN DIVEN , GREG DIVEN , SCOTT THIELEMANN                                 

    3    70 GEN TWO                  ELLICOTT CITY MD            1:47:28
            LINDSEY ENGLER , GEORGE BENNETT , GEOFFREY BENNETT                          

    4    76 JOE AND SYLVIA           ELLICOTT CITY MD            1:48:26
            JOSEPH BANK , JOSEPH BANK , SYLVIA BANK                                     

    5    88 THE NINERS               BALTIMORE MD                1:49:16
            BILL SCHRADER , PAT ELLER , NICOLE SCHRADER                                 

    6   131 BOOM BOOM POW            WOODBINE MD                 1:51:56
            CLAYTON DANEKER , GINA MILLER , GINA MILLER                                 

    7   215 TEAM TRI-OTT!            BALTIMORE MD                1:57:26
            REBECCA OTT , ELAINE TRIANDAFILOU , JASON OTT                               

    8   249 MAJATO                   ELLICOTT CITY MD            1:58:46
            MATTHEW POTTER , JASON HOLLINS , TONJA POTTER                               

    9   295 DFL                      WOODBRIDGE VA               2:00:53
            TERRI DIXON , KEVIN FINNEGAN , BILLY WELCH                                  

   10   322 UNINETWORKS              DARNESTOWN MD               2:01:58
            LORICE FROST , MICHAEL MASON , CLIFF FROST                                  

   11   331 TRI TO RESTORE           BETHESDA MD                 2:02:32
            EDWARD GOLDSTEIN , EDWARD GOLDSTEIN , REBECCA GOTTESMAN                     

   12   334 EAST - WEST CHAMPIONS    ELLICOTT CITY MD            2:02:45
            WILLIAM MORGANTE , WILLIAM MORGANTE , HIROKO KUNIMOTO                       

   13   384 GOMADA                   BALTIMORE MD                2:04:34
            BRIAN CYR , BRIAN CYR , LILA SHAPIRO-CYR                                    

   14   385 EVERLASTING EISEMANS     VIENNA VA                   2:04:38
            KIMBERLY EISEMAN , WILL EISEMAN , KIMBERLY EISEMAN                          

   15   479 SCHILLER POWERED         GLENELG MD                  2:08:04
            MARY SCHILLER , DAVID SCHILLER , AJ ROSENTHAL                               

   16   557 GENERATION GAP           ST PETERSBURG FL            2:11:00
            CATHERINE BRANDENSTEIN , TODD OLSON , MADISON LAUDEMAN                      

   17   588 THE CHESS TEAM           COLUMBIA MD                 2:12:00
            JILLIAN HUMPHREYS , J ERIC HUMPHREYS , JILLIAN HUMPHREYS                    

   18   735 CURLY'S CREW             ELLICOTT  CITY MD           2:18:07
            JILL WADSWORTH , JANE WADSWORTH , CHUCK WADSWORTH                           

   19   738 PRINCETON SPORTS                                     2:18:14
            MARIA BEAM , STEVEN PAULUS , JIM SCOTT                                      

   20   744 GNARCROFT                WASHINGTON DC               2:18:32
            CHRIS CURLEY , MEGAN MCMAHON , BRIAN HINTON                                 

   21  1017 TRIBABIES                CENTREVILLE VA              2:31:15
            AMY TALLEY , BRIAN SESSO , VALERIE SESSO                                    

   22  1047 IRISH LIONS              UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS OH       2:33:04
            TODD ARROWSMITH , MATTHEW CASEY , LISA MONAHAN                              

   23  1137 HOGAN\ S HEROS           NORTH POTOMAC MD            2:38:31
            HEATHER STAMEY , JOHN HOGAN , ROWAN KUBELUIS                                

   24  1166 SUMISE                   BALTIMORE MD                2:41:35
            SEEMA IYER , SHARON WEBB , MICHAEL DOCKMAN                                  

   25  1328 J AND S                  BALTIMORE MD                3:04:16
            SUMEDH RISBUD , JULIE MCARTHUR , JULIE MCARTHUR                             


Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 12:14 pm

Here are your results for the inaugural Celebration Sprint Triathlon.


                   Columbia Celebration Sprint Triathlon
               .62 mile Swim - 17.5 mile Bike - 3.3 mile Run
                    June 27, 2010 - Columbia, Maryland
         Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports

-----------------------------------------------------
          TOP MALE FINISHER OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time    
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 ANTHONY VAN LIEROP      37 BALTIMORE MD               1:23:50
    2 SCOTT COON              41 BEL AIR MD                 1:26:59
    3 BENJAMIN WINTERROTH     29 BALTIMORE MD               1:29:41
    4 STEVE MEININGER         41 CLARKSVILLE MD             1:30:44
    5 JONATHAN ECHEVERS       19 GAITHERSBURG MD            1:32:29

-----------------------------------------------------
          TOP FEMALE FINISHER OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time    
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 LESLIE KNIBB            47 WASHINGTON DC              1:36:56
    2 ROBIN WITLIN            37 OAK HILL VA                1:41:05
    3 ELIZABETH FLYNN         39 ELLICOTT CITY MD           1:41:25
    4 VANESSA ANDES           26 EPHRATA PA                 1:41:29
    5 STACIE PARE             43 SYKESVILLE MD              1:42:24

-----------------------------------------------------
          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time    
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 JOSEPH DECKER           42 COLUMBIA MD                1:37:21

-----------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time    
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 PAULA PELS              43 BETHESDA MD                1:45:24


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 16
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   516 JULIA ESTRADA           15 FALLS CHURCH VA       2:09:32
    2  1132 KARA KENDALL            13 OAK HILL VA           2:38:08



MALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 16
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    91 GARY SMOLYAK            15 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:49:39
    2   201 DANIEL RAU              15 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:56:41
    3   325 DANNY SCHOFIELD         16 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:02:03
    4   630 JORDAN TRINH            15 COLUMBIA MD           2:13:37
    5   963 NOAH CONGEDO            16 WEST FRIENDSHIP MD    2:28:22
    6  1212 RYAN KENDALL            14 SANDY SPRING MD       2:45:36


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  17 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   260 KENDALL FARNHAM         18 SEVERNA PARK MD       1:59:15
    2   288 CARRIE GROMAN           19 COLUMBIA MD           2:00:27
    3   362 ABBY PATERSON           17 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:03:47
    4   442 KATIE SCHOFIELD         19 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:06:41
    5   488 KELLY SCHOFIELD         17 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:08:24
    6   651 PATTIE LIN              19 BOSTON MA             2:14:35
    7   712 JENNIFER MACKO          17 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:17:07
    8  1148 MARIE RAU               19 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:39:16
    9  1232 JAN NGUYEN              18 SILVER SPRING MD      2:47:31
   10  1283 EMILY CHAPMAN           18 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:54:22


MALE AGE DIVISION:  17 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   536 HUNTER WEBBER           19 WALDORF MD            2:10:08
    2   765 CHARLIE BADAWY          19 RESTON VA             2:19:17
    3   876 JEAN-LUC LECLERC        17 SOLOMONS MD           2:23:42
    4  1158 SHANE LAUER             19 PHOENIX MD            2:40:40
    5  1339 JOHN OBRIEN             19 FORT BELVOIR VA       3:06:49



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   196 KATELYN ROGUS           24 BROOKEVILLE MD        1:56:22
    2   235 ANNA MCGEEHAN           23 WASHINGTON            1:58:16
    3   238 KATHRYN MUHA            20 MILLERSVILLE MD       1:58:19
    4   358 LAURA LEFFNER           22 COLUMBIA MD           2:03:37
    5   360 ASHLEY SIPPEL           20 ROCKVILLE MD          2:03:44
    6   394 STEPHANIE HABNER        23 ROSEDALE MD           2:04:49
    7   446 HILLARY PEABODY         24 WASHINGTON            2:06:47
    8   455 JENNIFER KATZ           22 FALLS CHURCH VA       2:07:09
    9   496 KATHERINE LEFFNER       20 COLUMBIA MD           2:08:44
   10   512 JESSICA DUCKWORTH       21 EDGEWATER MD          2:09:26
   11   532 COURTNEY WHALEN         20 DERWOOD MD            2:10:03
   12   580 LORI SCOTT              22 BALTIMORE MD          2:11:41
   13   609 SARA LOW                23 SILVER SPRING MD      2:12:53
   14   614 STEPHANIE MADISON       24 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:13:02
   15   647 SAMANTHA RAU            21 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:14:27
   16   667 AMANDA COALE            21 ARNOLD MD             2:15:10
   17   796 ELIZABETH LOGAN         21 COLUMBIA MD           2:20:31
   18   845 WHITNEY KENDALL         20 SANDY SPRING MD       2:22:19
   19   858 LINDSAY SHEPPARD        24 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:22:44
   20   862 JENNIFER JOHNSTON       21 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:22:56
   21   945 KATIE MACKEY            21 WEST FRIENDSHIP MD    2:27:25
   22  1016 ERIN MULHERN            23 NOKESVILLE VA         2:31:15
   23  1075 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS       24 GOLETA CA             2:34:58
   24  1122 ALAINA FORD             20 ARLINGTON VA          2:37:17
   25  1143 CHELSEA STEWART         23 AUSTIN TX             2:38:56
   26  1172 LAURA HEISCH            24 WOODSTOCK MD          2:42:14
   27  1223 CERI MILLER             24 PARKVILLE MD          2:46:38
   28  1252 KYRA NADER              22 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:49:39
   29  1253 JENNA FREY              22 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:49:40



MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    14 JOHN FAN                22 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:36:47
    2    24 KIRK NICHOLS            23 BALTIMORE MD          1:39:06
    3    44 STEVEN KLEIN            24 WASHINGTON            1:43:09
    4    56 LARRY HUTCHINSON        23 TEMPLE HILLS MD       1:45:11
    5    89 KYLE CLIFFORD           24 SILVER SPRING MD      1:49:19
    6   181 WILLIAM SIPPRELL III    24 ROCKVILLE MD          1:55:26
    7   205 MICHAEL EHLERS          24 CLIFTON NJ            1:56:55
    8   268 WILLIAM ROY-HARRISON    24 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:59:40
    9   298 WILLIAM WEBBER          21 WALDORF MD            2:00:59
   10   302 RYAN BEAVER             23 BALTIMORE MD          2:01:14
   11   339 PETER CRANER            24 SYRACUSE NY           2:02:53
   12   351 DAVID MILLER            21 OLNEY MD              2:03:21
   13   357 CHRISTOPHER HILCHEY     23 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:03:35
   14   359 SHAWN KINKEMA           22 ANN ARBOR MI          2:03:39
   15   374 NICHOLAS SINCHAK        23 HARWOOD MD            2:04:11
   16   381 ANDREW STEPHON          22 ADA OH                2:04:28
   17   425 BRIAN DOYLE             23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:05:58
   18   448 MATTHEW KEAGLE          23 BALTIMORE MD          2:06:54
   19   473 CHRIS MAY               24 TOWSON MD             2:07:50
   20   591 THOMAS HOWIE            21 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:12:06
   21   592 JUSTIN BURGHAUSER       23 FOREST HILL MD        2:12:06
   22   652 WILLIAM SKOWRONSKI      23 BALTIMORE MD          2:14:35
   23   732 SHAUN DUBICK            23 CHESTER MD            2:17:57
   24  1061 ADAM IVUSICH            20 JOPPA MD              2:33:58
   25  1135 NICHOLAS KURTZ          22 TOWSON MD             2:38:25
   26  1219 ADAM SHEPARD            23 ROCKVILLE MD          2:46:00
   27  1242 THOMAS WIMMER           24 EDGEWOOD MD           2:48:43



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    54 LINDSEY WARD            27 ANNAPOLIS MD          1:44:58
    2    62 LAURA HARTMAN           28 COLUMBIA MD           1:46:33
    3   113 JESSICA GUNDER          28 ALEXANDRIA VA         1:50:49
    4   170 MELANIE TURNER          25 WOODBRIDGE VA         1:54:52
    5   174 SHANNON MERTZ           25 NEW YORK NY           1:55:03
    6   204 JULIE MORGAN            28 CATONSVILLE MD        1:56:52
    7   206 ERIN BOUGIE             25 ARLINGTON VA          1:57:02
    8   214 LAURA CLINE             27 LITTLESTOWN PA        1:57:26
    9   223 EMILY HENYON            29 UPPER MARLBORO MD     1:57:47
   10   253 DEANNE VARNEY           28 KENSINGTON MD         1:58:58
   11   263 KATHERINE VARNEY        27 BALTIMORE MD          1:59:31
   12   276 HEIDI SHOEMAKER         25 WESTMINSTER MD        2:00:04
   13   300 LAURIE BOND             27 ARNOLD MD             2:01:00
   14   304 KATIE NORTON            29 PARKVILLE MD          2:01:17
   15   316 EMILY KNAPP             27 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:45
   16   343 ELISHA SIVILS           29 NORFOLK VA            2:02:57
   17   365 JULIE SEPANIK           29 ARLINGTON VA          2:03:50
   18   421 KELLEY HEUISLER         29 BALTIMORE MD          2:05:53
   19   431 BRIENNE DISKIN          25 BOSTON MA             2:06:08
   20   433 KAY FILLINGHAM          27 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:06:15
   21   447 ERICA MONGELLI          27 WASHINGTON DC         2:06:52
   22   449 ELIZABETH COWAN         25 COLUMBIA MD           2:06:56
   23   450 ERIN BUTLER             27 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD 2:06:56
   24   464 ANNE SIX                29 WASHINGTON DC         2:07:20
   25   468 RACHEL OKEN             26 COLUMBIA MD           2:07:37
   26   485 JULIANNE BACKEIL        27                       2:08:13
   27   486 ERIKA EBRIGHT           26 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:08:16
   28   490 CHRISTA HANNON          27 FREDERICK MD          2:08:31
   29   509 JESSICA GOLDMAN         29 COLUMBIA MD           2:09:15
   30   517 JESSICA RYDELSKI        28 ROCKVILLE MD          2:09:33
   31   519 LISA HARDY              29 RANDALLSTOWN MD       2:09:37
   32   526 MEGAN JERABEK           25 BOWIE MD              2:09:50
   33   540 CRYSTAL BELEW           28 SILVER SPRING MD      2:10:19
   34   552 REBECCA SIPPRELL        26 HAMBURG NY            2:10:56
   35   565 THERESA ROMEYN          27 BALTIMORE MD          2:11:13
   36   575 JILL MARKOWITZ          29 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:11:31
   37   582 LAUREN TOUSSAINT        27 WASHINGTON DC         2:11:45
   38   587 SARAH WEAMMERT          28 LINTHICUM MD          2:11:57
   39   601 MOLLIE GLENNON          26 CROFTON MD            2:12:17
   40   605 LISA MORABITO           26 SYKESVILLE MD         2:12:27
   41   619 ELIZABETH FREDERICK     27 CROTON- ON- HUDSON NY 2:13:11
   42   626 JENNIFER MYERS          28 BALTIMORE MD          2:13:30
   43   627 MEGAN MARSHALL          28 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:13:32
   44   628 DIANE CAGLE             25 COCKEYSVILLE MD       2:13:32
   45   636 LAURA GOODMAN           27 BALTIMORE MD          2:13:49
   46   642 MAGGIE HEITZ            26 BALTIMORE MD          2:14:06
   47   663 YVETTE SCHREIBER        28 COLUMBIA MD           2:15:02
   48   666 KELLY SMITH             26 FREDERICK MD          2:15:07
   49   672 ERIN BRAUNSCHEIDEL      26 COLUMBIA MD           2:15:24
   50   679 ELIZABETH LANIK         27 WASHINGTON DC         2:15:44
   51   689 EMILY HERZING           26 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:16:03
   52   693 MARY CLARE COGHLAN      27 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:16:15
   53   699 VANESSA WOLKOVITSCH     26 SPRINGFIELD VA        2:16:34
   54   705 COLLEEN TUCCI           26 HERNDON VA            2:16:56
   55   710 MEGAN FICK              26 BALTIMORE MD          2:17:04
   56   773 JACQUELINE REDMOND      25 BALTIMORE MD          2:19:39
   57   780 PAULINA GUTIERREZ       26 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:01
   58   810 ALEXANDRA PANKAS        28 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:50
   59   829 DANIELLE FISHMAN        27 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:21:30
   60   834 VICTORIA FITCH          26 BALTIMORE MD          2:21:43
   61   842 CYNTHIA SIX             28 ELKRIDGE MD           2:22:13
   62   846 MARIA MCCAMBRIDGE       29 PHOENIX MD            2:22:20
   63   848 JENNIFER OSBORN         26 COLUMBIA MD           2:22:29
   64   873 ALYCIA WEPASNICK        26 WESTMINSTER MD        2:23:22
   65   877 COURTNEY STEDING        26 BALTIMORE MD          2:23:52
   66   881 LAURA FAZIO             27 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:24:02
   67   884 MARJORIE LOGGIE         29 GERMANTOWN MD         2:24:13
   68   893 LAURA ALLRED            27 COLUMBIA MD           2:24:28
   69   907 KRISTEN FUSCO           27 BALTIMORE MD          2:25:04
   70   951 KATHY PHELAN            28 TOWSON MD             2:27:48
   71   977 SUZY VO                 26 COLUMBIA MD           2:28:59
   72   978 KRISTY SHAFFER          26 COLUMBIA MD           2:28:59
   73   991 KAREN SILVER            25 ROCKVILLE MD          2:30:02
   74  1038 MELISSA JOHANSON        27 BALTIMORE MD          2:32:11
   75  1044 GENEVIEVE CULLEN        27 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:32:30
   76  1084 ELIZABETH DIAMOND       28 WASHINGTON DC         2:35:25
   77  1090 RACHEL JOHNSTON         27 WASHINGTON DC         2:35:44
   78  1094 SUMMER SCHLESINGER      26 BALTIMORE MD          2:35:49
   79  1113 AMY DICKSON             29 BALTIMORE MD          2:36:39
   80  1126 KRISTEN TICE            26 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:37:29
   81  1141 AMANDA DEMARCO          28 BETHESDA MD           2:38:43
   82  1145 ADRIENNE COATS          29 RALEIGH NC            2:39:01
   83  1164 TRISH EYERLY            27 ARNOLD MD             2:41:19
   84  1170 MARY CUMMING            26 TOWSON MD             2:41:59
   85  1222 SARAH SIMMONS           26 KENSINGTON MD         2:46:31
   86  1234 JESSICA LANDIN          29 RALEIGH NC            2:47:38
   87  1237 JESSIQUE SCHAEFFER      27 SAVAGE MD             2:47:59
   88  1256 CLARE FRENCH            29 TOWSON MD             2:49:47
   89  1257 BROOKE BAMFORD          28 BALTIMORE MD          2:49:47
   90  1273 LAURA HATCHER           28 WASHINGTON DC         2:51:56
   91  1288 SHANNON MILLER          27 BALTIMORE MD          2:55:25
   92  1311 CALIE BRENNAN           28 BETHESDA MD           2:58:09
   93  1312 PATRICIA JONES          27 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD 2:58:33
   94  1313 MARY BENDER             25 BALTIMORE MD          2:58:37
   95  1321 KATHLEEN GILPIN         28 FT MEADE MD           3:01:53
   96  1335 GRACE DULANTO           29 ALEXANDRIA VA         3:05:37
   97  1345 SARAH ALSHAWWAF         28 WASHINGTON DC         3:08:41
   98  1359 MELISSA SMITH           28 BALTIMORE MD          3:16:37
   99  1361 EMILY WEIMERT           27 BALTIMORE MD          3:16:39
  100  1388 CAITLIN YARDENY         29 BROOKLYN NY           3:35:43



MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    12 ROBERT COOPER           26 PRINCETON NJ          1:36:04
    2    21 JUSTIN GRAVES           29 BALTIMORE MD          1:38:36
    3    25 BENJAMIN GREEN          28 WASHINGTON DC         1:39:26
    4    31 NICHOLAS MEYER          29 ELKRIDGE MD           1:40:43
    5    39 COLLIN SANDIFER         28 OLNEY MD              1:41:33
    6    42 JONATHAN PROFILI        28 BALTIMORE MD          1:42:33
    7    66 TRIP DEELEY             28 LUTHERVILLE MD        1:46:48
    8    72 ROBERT PERSICO          26 BOSTON MA             1:47:38
    9    80 EITAN HALPER-STROMBERG  27 BALTIMORE MD          1:48:44
   10    83 CHRISTOPHER WILL        25 ELKRIDGE MD           1:48:53
   11    86 BRUCE CHAMBLISS         28 HALETHORPE MD         1:49:13
   12    93 DANIEL FLYNN            29 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:49:46
   13    97 JASON GANTICK           28 HERNDON VA            1:49:56
   14   107 MATT KAZAN              27 ARLINGTON VA          1:50:20
   15   123 ROBERT GEISLER          26 HALETHORPE MD         1:51:36
   16   126 ROBERT LUDWIG           26 CATONSVILLE MD        1:51:40
   17   133 GREGORY MCMAHON         25 ROCKVILEE MD          1:52:04
   18   134 SEAN DONOHUE            28 ARLINGTON VA          1:52:18
   19   146 DANIEL GOODWIN          28 ELKRIDGE MD           1:53:25
   20   162 GRANT GARTON            28 WASHINGTON DC         1:54:34
   21   189 MICHAEL MARLEY          26 COLUMBIA MD           1:55:56
   22   226 AARON FLYER             25 COLUMBIA MD           1:57:52
   23   252 JEFF KOVACK             27 YORK PA               1:58:58
   24   301 GRAHM HAWKES            29 COLUMBIA MD           2:01:06
   25   310 ROBERT DELASKI          26 RESTON VA             2:01:33
   26   312 ROY CHEEKS              27 BALTIMORE MD          2:01:37
   27   352 STEPHEN MONGELLI        29 COLUMBIA MD           2:03:22
   28   380 KARL ULMANIS            25 CALIFORNIA MD         2:04:27
   29   396 ANDREW CHOW             25 HIGHLAND MD           2:04:56
   30   429 MICHAEL RUPINSKY        29 BETHESDA MD           2:06:06
   31   483 NICHOLAS EBRIGHT        27 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:08:11
   32   515 GEORGE THOMAS           27 COLUMBIA MD           2:09:30
   33   612 VIJAY VARMA             27 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:12:57
   34   617 MATTHEW BREMMER         29 BALTIMORE MD          2:13:08
   35   640 MICHAEL RETFORD         28 BEL AIR MD            2:14:02
   36   677 DAVID LAX               26 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:15:35
   37   680 TIM SHEPARD             25 CATONSVILLE MD        2:15:45
   38   681 CHRIS BROWNE            27 COLUMBIA MD           2:15:48
   39   700 WILLIAM JOHNSTON        27 WASHINGTON DC         2:16:40
   40   711 IAN LANE                28 LINTHICUM MD          2:17:05
   41   713 ADAM COLEMAN            28 BALTIMORE MD          2:17:10
   42   715 SCOTT OLIG              29 GAMBRILLS MD          2:17:14
   43   716 TODD MODAY              26 CROFTON MD            2:17:18
   44   723 BRIAN CRABTREE          25 HANOVER MD            2:17:32
   45   728 PAUL ROSENBECK          29 BALTIMORE MD          2:17:44
   46   746 NICHOLAS LOVRIC         27 BALTIMORE MD          2:18:38
   47   764 TIM SCHMITT             26 BETHESDA MD           2:19:17
   48   777 RYAN SCHLOER            26 BALTIMORE MD          2:19:47
   49   812 CHARLES MURPHY          26 CATONSVILLE MD        2:20:51
   50   817 SETH WEINBERG           26 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:59
   51   818 RYAN HERZING            27 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:21:00
   52   844 MICHAEL GORMAN          29 RED LION PA           2:22:18
   53   856 RILEY JENNIFER          27 SEVERN MD             2:22:38
   54   860 DANIEL SMITH            29 BALTIMORE MD          2:22:46
   55   863 MATTHEW FOLDEN          25 OLNEY MD              2:22:58
   56   885 DANIEL WILLIAMS         29 OAKTON VA             2:24:17
   57   895 DOUGLAS EHLERS          26 CLIFTON NJ            2:24:30
   58   896 ANDY BARRERA            28 FORT MEADE MD         2:24:32
   59   916 MICHAEL DORIS           27 WEST RIVER MD         2:25:50
   60   919 BRANDON RUMANCIK        25 FREDERICK MD          2:25:54
   61   933 MARK BAIK               26 VIENNA VA             2:26:40
   62   934 MATT ALISCH             28 BALTIMORE MD          2:26:46
   63   955 MICHAEL BROWN           27 NEW YORK NY           2:27:54
   64   985 JOSHUA RODENS           26 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:29:38
   65  1011 NATHANIEL ALBRIGHT      29 BALTIMORE MD          2:31:03
   66  1046 JACK SAFFRAN            29 BALTIMORE MD          2:33:04
   67  1097 STEVEN WINGFIELD        26 BALTIMORE MD          2:35:54
   68  1119 FITIM MULOSMANAJ        29 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:37:01
   69  1169 MICHAEL CHANDLER        28 WASHINGTON DC         2:41:53
   70  1192 EDWARD CHAGLASSIAN      29 WASHINGTON DC         2:43:14
   71  1214 ENGIN TOPER             25 BALTIMORE MD          2:45:51
   72  1254 KEVYN ALLGEIER          28 BEL AIR MD            2:49:40
   73  1261 PHILLIP KENDRICK        25 ROCKVILLE MD          2:50:16
   74  1277 ADAM DREWS              28 MIDDLE RIVER MD       2:52:47
   75  1299 JAMES LILLIS            29 BETHESDA MD           2:56:57
   76  1316 WILLIAM LUGO            26 BALTIMORE MD          2:59:36
   77  1354 AARON WHITE             28 BALTIMORE MD          3:13:25



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    47 JILL CAREY              34 ALEXANDRIA VA         1:43:51
    2    51 KRISTA SCHULTZ          32 TOWSON MD             1:44:24
    3    85 DIANA CRYSLER           31 COLUMBIA MD           1:49:10
    4   143 JENNIFER HERRMANN       34 PASADENA MD           1:53:07
    5   147 PATRICIA CUMMINGS       34 TOWSON MD             1:53:26
    6   172 BRIDGET STOKES          33 CLARKSBURG MD         1:54:57
    7   202 CAITLIN CLARK           33 LAUREL MD             1:56:46
    8   242 KYLE FOUST              31 ELKRIDGE MD           1:58:26
    9   247 MELANIE RYS             30 WASHINGTON DC         1:58:38
   10   259 CHRISTY BUCK            32 CATONSVILLE MD        1:59:14
   11   270 ERIN KRAEMER            30 HAVRE DE GRACE MD     1:59:44
   12   273 RENEE GODINEZ           31 JESSUP MD             1:59:56
   13   278 JENNIFER HERON          33 COLUMBIA MD           2:00:06
   14   279 ELISSA BEERBOHM         33 WASHINGTON DC         2:00:11
   15   280 MEGAN MCCRAY            34 BALTIMORE MD          2:00:11
   16   283 KAT BRADY               34 DELTA PA              2:00:16
   17   290 STACY KELLY             30 HYDES MD              2:00:32
   18   330 SHERYL MARSHALL         33 ODENTON MD            2:02:31
   19   354 RACHEL BRAND            32 FALLS CHURCH VA       2:03:27
   20   388 BEVERLY LI              31 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:04:40
   21   392 KIERSTEN HENRY          34 OLNEY MD              2:04:45
   22   395 KAT HADFIELD            34 BALTIMORE MD          2:04:50
   23   404 DIANA BROEMSEN          31 COLUMBIA MD           2:05:08
   24   417 GRACE TRAN              32 COLUMBIA MD           2:05:48
   25   435 AMELIE FLYNN            30 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:06:21
   26   438 DANIELLE OSTER          33 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:06:30
   27   440 JENNIFER JARDELEZA      34 ROCKVILLE MD          2:06:34
   28   462 NYSSA STRAATVEIT        33 OAKTON VA             2:07:19
   29   469 TRACY CHANDLER          32 BRISTOW VA            2:07:40
   30   502 KIMBERLY OBST           31 BALTIMORE MD          2:08:55
   31   510 JEN THRONER             34 WILMINGTON DE         2:09:16
   32   521 LAURA RAGUCCI           33 ARLINGTON VA          2:09:41
   33   522 JENNIFER SIMMONS        31 BALTIMORE MD          2:09:45
   34   542 MERCEDES TORRES         34 ELKRDIGE MD           2:10:22
   35   544 SARA WOLFSON            30 ELKRIDGE MD           2:10:23
   36   556 MEL SIROIS              32 BETHESDA MD           2:10:59
   37   562 SARAH DALRYMPLE         30 ARLINGTON VA          2:11:07
   38   567 JULIE KERTH             32 ELKRIDGE MD           2:11:17
   39   581 MARY KAY ALEXANDER      31 RESTON VA             2:11:45
   40   611 JULIE CLARK             32 BALTIMORE MD          2:12:54
   41   643 KELLY SUMMERS           32 BALTIMORE MD          2:14:08
   42   665 JESSIE ROY-HARRISON     30 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    2:15:05
   43   671 KARIS MCGRAW            30 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:15:23
   44   695 HEATHER JACOBSEN        33 GREENBELT MD          2:16:27
   45   702 CHERYL LATTERELL        31 RIDGELY MD            2:16:53
   46   708 LYNN DESROSIERS         30 BALTIMORE MD          2:16:58
   47   718 SARA RAYMOND            30 FULTON MD             2:17:23
   48   739 LADAN FAKORY            30 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:18:19
   49   749 CHRISTINA MARTIN        30 BALTIMORE MD          2:18:41
   50   755 HEATHER MOLDENHAUER     34 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:18:55
   51   762 MEG FREESE              31 ARLINGTON VA          2:19:09
   52   769 KRISTIN ROYER           32 CATONSVILLE MD        2:19:28
   53   782 KISHA FLEMING           32 CHESTERTOWN MD        2:20:03
   54   788 CATHERINE GUIADER       32 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:20:14
   55   828 KRISTEN MARTINEZ        32 CROFTON MD            2:21:26
   56   843 SUZANNE HUDAK           33 COLUMBIA MD           2:22:15
   57   849 PEG MCCAFFREY           34 GREENSBURG PA         2:22:31
   58   852 CATHERINE DETWEILER     34 ARLINGTON VA          2:22:36
   59   864 CARLA BROOKS            34 KINGSVILLE MD         2:23:00
   60   865 CATHERINE ZAMARIN       34 ROCKVILLE MD          2:23:01
   61   868 JENNIFER SCHRANTZ       33 STAFFORD VA           2:23:16
   62   878 WENDY PAXTON            34 BALTIMORE MD          2:23:54
   63   880 MICHELE WALTON          33 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:23:59
   64   883 HOPE JONES              32 BALTIMORE MD          2:24:08
   65   886 TIFFANY SHOOP           34 HARRISONBURG VA       2:24:17
   66   890 LAUREN HAMLIN           30 PARKVILLE MD          2:24:21
   67   901 CARRIE PARROTT          34 JARRETTSVILLE MD      2:24:45
   68   910 MARNI ROSENBAUM         30 COLUMBIA MD           2:25:06
   69   911 MARCENE TRUMP           33 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:25:08
   70   957 JESSICA DIAZ            30 WASHINGTON            2:27:57
   71   962 KATHERINE TETRAULT      31 COLUMBIA MD           2:28:16
   72   982 JENNIFER GOLBECK        34 SILVER SPRING MD      2:29:28
   73   989 KIRSTEN JOHNSEN         30 ELKRIDGE MD           2:29:51
   74   990 CAMERON GOODWIN         32 ADELPHI MD            2:29:53
   75   995 VICTORIA KIRBY          33 COLUMBIA MD           2:30:13
   76   999 APRIL FEARNLEY          34 FALLS CHURCH VA       2:30:23
   77  1008 KELLY CASSELS           30 KENSINGTON MD         2:30:52
   78  1018 STACEY SCHULTZ          32 BALTIMORE MD          2:31:15
   79  1023 SANTINA MAIOLATESI      33 HALETHORPE MD         2:31:29
   80  1049 SANDY KIM               33 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:33:22
   81  1054 ABAYOMI HENDJE          30 WASHINGTON DC         2:33:40
   82  1055 MEGAN PARENT            30 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:33:45
   83  1063 GLENDA RODRIGUEZ        31 ODENTON MD            2:34:07
   84  1068 TRACY EL SAWI           32 COLUMBIA MD           2:34:33
   85  1079 MORGAN PEARSON          30 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:35:15
   86  1108 HEATHER STROBLE         34 PASADENA MD           2:36:11
   87  1124 KELLY JARRETT           33 BALTIMORE MD          2:37:25
   88  1125 CHANDI LONG             30 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:37:26
   89  1162 ADRIENNE PINCKNEY       32 NEWARK DE             2:41:05
   90  1185 NICOLE DALEY            30 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:42:57
   91  1200 STEPHANIE ROGERS        34 BALTIMORE MD          2:43:41
   92  1201 ELAINE WONG             31 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:43:55
   93  1213 BARBARA GREENING        33 BURKE VA              2:45:48
   94  1217 STEPHANIE LEE           32 SILVER SPRING MD      2:45:59
   95  1220 REBECCA FOX             32 BALTIMORE MD          2:46:04
   96  1221 JENNIFER DICKEY         33 ROCKVILLE MD          2:46:30
   97  1226 SARAH COLLINS           30 ARLINGTON VA          2:46:59
   98  1227 LAURA CANNON            30 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:47:03
   99  1238 SHARON MALACHI          32 SILVER SPRING MD      2:48:07
  100  1241 AIMEE BECKER            30 CATONSVILLE MD        2:48:34
  101  1248 DIJON SCHROFF           33 BLOOMINGTON IL        2:49:16
  102  1275 STEPHANIE BILIMORIA     32 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:52:30
  103  1285 MARIANNE PETERSON       31 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:54:32
  104  1289 SANDRA MCCANN           31 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:55:26
  105  1302 ANNE SADLER             32 PASADENA MD           2:57:13
  106  1322 ERIKA SHEPARD           31 BALTIMORE MD          3:01:57
  107  1329 KATHERINE SCHEUNGRAB    32 LAUREL MD             3:04:17
  108  1331 ELISABETH ARMSTRONG     33 LAUREL MD             3:04:43
  109  1333 KELLY SARACENO          34 PARKVILLE MD          3:05:02
  110  1344 LISA GALLO              31 BALTIMORE MD          3:08:30
  111  1357 MEGAN WALLS             31 COLUMBIA MD           3:14:58
  112  1360 CHRISSY SHULKA          32 BALTIMORE MD          3:16:38
  113  1364 KATHRYN DIAMOND         32 SILVER SPRING MD      3:17:25
  114  1377 COLLEEN SMITH           31 SILVER SPRING MD      3:23:17
  115  1382 GRETCHEN THIELZ         31 ELDERSBURG MD         3:30:19
  116  1383 TAMMY HEAPS             33 ELKRIDGE MD           3:30:33
  117  1387 ERICA CRISPENS-SOWASH   32 OWINGS MILLS MD       3:35:29
  118  1389 CARRIE LOVEJOY          33 NEWBURG MD            3:37:39
  119  1391 CLARE BARNHART          30 ALEXANDRIA VA         3:41:22



MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    10 ALAN MOSS               33 KING GEORGE VA        1:35:41
    2    17 DANNY SERPICO           31 COLUMBIA MD           1:37:57
    3    22 ADAM WEDDINGTON         31 COLUMBIA MD           1:38:58
    4    59 JEFFREY BERGER          33 BALTIMORE MD          1:45:59
    5    60 TIMOTHY JARDELEZA       34 ROCKVILLE MD          1:46:05
    6    69 JEREMY BERGOLIOS        30 DAYTON MD             1:47:24
    7    77 DAVID GEDNEY            30 ROCKVILLE MD          1:48:31
    8   100 MATT BERENS             31 COLUMBIA MD           1:50:05
    9   104 LES RAYMOND             33 FULTON MD             1:50:14
   10   109 KEITH LEVASSEUR         32 GLEN BURNIE MD        1:50:29
   11   112 ROBERT SINGER           33 SILVER SPRING MD      1:50:48
   12   118 DREW DUNN               32 SYKESVILLE MD         1:51:02
   13   135 PETER DELLACROCE        34 COLUMBIA MD           1:52:21
   14   145 JUSTIN KIRK             32 ABERDEEN MD           1:53:21
   15   150 STEVEN MOELLER          32 HANOVER MD            1:53:31
   16   154 RYAN HUGHES             33 VIENNA VA             1:53:42
   17   159 NATHAN HOCKERSMITH      34 HARRISONBURG VA       1:54:16
   18   185 JEFF SIX                32 ELKRIDGE MD           1:55:39
   19   188 MATTHEW SKAGGS          30 CATONSVILLE MD        1:55:52
   20   207 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT       31 LINTHICUM MD          1:57:03
   21   210 MATTHEW BRADY           32 ROCKVILLE MD          1:57:20
   22   221 BRENDAN EAGAN           34 WOODBRIDGE VA         1:57:41
   23   237 JONATHAN MCMAHON        33 ARLINGTON VA          1:58:18
   24   250 STEVE DELLIS            33 GLEN ARM MD           1:58:48
   25   256 BRIAN GEBERT            30 ELKRIDGE MD           1:59:11
   26   275 BRIAN CARROLL           30 HOBOKEN NJ            1:59:58
   27   282 OMAR EL SAWI            34 HIGHLAND MD           2:00:16
   28   284 EVAN CALDWELL           30 SILVER SPRING MD      2:00:18
   29   291 STEVE TEMME             32 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:00:33
   30   309 MATT MCDANIEL           31 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:01:30
   31   320 JAMES STRATTON          34 WOODBINE MD           2:01:54
   32   327 DAMONE BROWN            34 ANGIER NC             2:02:25
   33   328 DAN STRINE              33 WESTMINSTER MD        2:02:27
   34   341 JAMES DUTY              30 EPHRATA PA            2:02:54
   35   345 LUIS DIAZ               34 JESSUP MD             2:03:00
   36   349 DAVID DIDONATO          33 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:03:11
   37   364 JASON GIBSON            32 WASHINGTON DC         2:03:50
   38   369 ROBERT TELEWICZ JR.     34 BALTIMORE MD          2:04:00
   39   377 FELIPE LEITE            32 ELKRIDGE MD           2:04:20
   40   390 KEVIN KOSKI             33 ODENTON MD            2:04:42
   41   402 COURTNEY RAY            30 ROCKVILLE MD          2:05:06
   42   422 DOUG ENZLER             31 PASADENA MD           2:05:54
   43   441 JORDAN TOBIN            32 BETHESDA MD           2:06:36
   44   444 MATTHEW URLOCK          30 MIDDLE RIVER MD       2:06:44
   45   460 TAKEMASA MIYOSHI        33 GREENBELT MD          2:07:16
   46   494 MATTHEW RESCINITI       30 SPRINGFIELD NJ        2:08:43
   47   495 MICHAEL RESCINITI       30 PASADENA MD           2:08:44
   48   530 LANCE RHODES            32 BALTIMORE MD          2:09:58
   49   533 BRIAN PARKER            31 OLNEY MD              2:10:06
   50   547 JEFF JENSEN             32 WASHINGTON DC         2:10:35
   51   555 JOSEPH HAYUNGA          31 ELDERSBURG MD         2:10:58
   52   569 BRYAN ARNOLD            33 ROCKVILLE MD          2:11:20
   53   644 MICHAEL JENSEN          32 MT AIRY MD            2:14:20
   54   676 JONATHAN ANDERSON       30 ROCKVILLE MD          2:15:34
   55   750 ADAM ZUCKERMAN          30 WASHINGTON DC         2:18:42
   56   754 GRANT CONNELLEE         31 BALTIMORE MD          2:18:54
   57   794 GREG BLAIR              34 SYKESVILLE MD         2:20:26
   58   800 JONATHAN WILSON         34 COLUMBIA MD           2:20:33
   59   819 ANTHONY SLABAUGH        34 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:21:01
   60   822 PAUL BARTON             31 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:21:06
   61   838 MATTHEW KUCHARSKI       30 PARKVILLE MD          2:21:53
   62   871 DAVID FORMAN            34 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:23:21
   63   894 MARTIN KERRIGAN         31 COLUMBIA MD           2:24:28
   64   909 MARK MAZAITIS           32 BALTIMORE MD          2:25:06
   65   913 CHRISTOPHER PROIETTI    33 COLUMBIA MD           2:25:37
   66   920 KENNETH WATSON          32 GLEN BURNIE MD        2:25:55
   67   941 ADAM DEMNATI            34 CENTREVILLE VA        2:27:06
   68   948 JOHN THERRES            34 WASHINGTON DC         2:27:35
   69   949 ERIC JONES              34 BALTIMORE MD          2:27:40
   70   964 BEN LIGHTNER            30 LUTHERVILLE MD        2:28:25
   71   965 BEN MORTENSON           30 PHOENIX MD            2:28:25
   72  1019 SHAUN MCGARVEY          31 BALTIMORE MD          2:31:16
   73  1020 MICHAEL WITTEN          30 WASHINGTON DC         2:31:17
   74  1029 SHAWN CHEVALIER         32 SEVERN MD             2:31:40
   75  1036 DAVID ALLISON           33 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:32:02
   76  1052 MONTRELL SMITH          30 BOWIE MD              2:33:34
   77  1091 JOHN MARTINO            33 BALTIMORE MD          2:35:45
   78  1096 NICK MORGAN             31 WASHINGTON DC         2:35:51
   79  1129 TIMOTHY RICHARDS        32 LAUREL MD             2:37:51
   80  1140 JOSEPH MAHANEY          32 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:38:37
   81  1184 SHANNON YARDENY         30 BROOKLYN NY           2:42:50
   82  1210 NEIL MASTELLONE         32 NAPLES FL             2:45:03
   83  1231 HECTOR ROSADO           33 ODENTON MD            2:47:24
   84  1239 JOHN ELLINWOOD          30 MILLERSVILLE MD       2:48:28
   85  1240 REZA SALEM              31 COLUMBIA MD           2:48:32
   86  1267 ADAM LEVITHAN           34 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:51:05
   87  1326 ADAM SCOTT              30 COLUMBIA MD           3:04:06
   88  1330 TORIE COLE              33 ELKRIDGE MD           3:04:37
   89  1342 DREW TRIMBLE            30 HARPERS FERRY WV      3:08:10
   90  1350 DAVID SAENZ             34 ELKRIDGE MD           3:12:28
   91  1362 BENJAMIN SOWASH         30 OWINGS MILLS MD       3:17:08



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    45 REBECCA GALLAGHER       37 CUMBERLAND MD         1:43:12
    2    68 LISA FARIAS             35 CATONSVILLE MD        1:47:15
    3    87 ELLEN MCCLURE           39 BALTIMORE MD          1:49:14
    4   140 DANA ESPOSITO           38 BALTIMORE MD          1:52:50
    5   176 MOLLY MCCARTHY          38 BETHESDA MD           1:55:05
    6   180 TAMMY CARR              36 OLNEY MD              1:55:24
    7   190 TRACIE WATTS            37 VIENNA VA             1:55:59
    8   225 NICOLE HASTINGS         37 COLUMBIA MD           1:57:51
    9   227 MARIA KOLANOWSKI        37 BRINKLOW MD           1:57:55
   10   230 TERESA COCHRAN          38 COLUMBIA MD           1:58:03
   11   244 CHRISTIN BLUNK          38 EDGEWATER MD          1:58:27
   12   254 YVETTE ZIOLS            36 WASHINGTON DC         1:59:05
   13   257 LISA GOINES             38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:59:12
   14   262 HEATHER POLINSKY        37 ELKRIDGE MD           1:59:17
   15   264 SUSAN WEAVER            38 TOWSON MD             1:59:33
   16   317 HEATHER NELSON          35 COLUMBIA MD           2:01:53
   17   321 AMY KENNEY              36 SILVER SPRING MD      2:01:56
   18   344 HEATHER TRAVIS          37 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:02:59
   19   346 OZLEN LUZNAR            36 BALTIMORE MD          2:03:02
   20   368 ELIZABETH YANKLE        38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:03:59
   21   378 ELLEN DOOLEY            36 CATONSVILLE MD        2:04:23
   22   399 ROBIN KOVACH            38 ELKRIDGE MD           2:05:00
   23   405 JANICE JOHNSON          39 COOKSVILLE MD         2:05:13
   24   410 EMILY PIERCE            35 SILVER SPRING MD      2:05:31
   25   437 JENNIFER PIORKO         38 DAMASCUS MD           2:06:23
   26   456 JENNIFER PERKINS-FRANTZ 39 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:07:11
   27   458 JENNIFER SAMPLE         35 BETHESDA MD           2:07:12
   28   461 JILL IRWIN              38 HERNDON VA            2:07:16
   29   465 MEGAN YANKLE            37 MOUNT AIRY MD         2:07:25
   30   471 GAYLE VOGEL             35 WASHINGTON            2:07:41
   31   472 NICOLE TASIN            39 LAUREL MD             2:07:47
   32   511 SHERRY OREBAUGH         37 BOWIE MD              2:09:17
   33   529 ERIKA HANSEN            35 ARLINGTON VA          2:09:56
   34   558 KATIE OWENS             35 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:11:01
   35   560 CHRISTINA MCKINNEY-WILH 39 BALDWIN MD            2:11:05
   36   573 GLENNON GORDON          38 BETHESDA MD           2:11:24
   37   590 KAREN HATWELL           38 SILVER SPRING MD      2:12:05
   38   604 WENDY MCCORD            35 CATONSVILLE MD        2:12:24
   39   638 MICHELE ACKERMAN        35 ARLINGTON VA          2:13:55
   40   661 KITTY BECKER            36 SILVER SPRING MD      2:14:57
   41   673 BROOKE HARRIS           38 COLUMBIA MD           2:15:28
   42   683 AIMEE CARLESI           39 COLUMBIA MD           2:15:55
   43   694 MELISSA NASH            37 OLNEY MD              2:16:16
   44   724 BRANDI ACARON           37 COLUMBIA MD           2:17:33
   45   741 SHERRI BROTHERS         37 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:18:22
   46   745 VICKI GOTCHER           39 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:18:33
   47   752 GWENDOLYN GAINER        38 NEW MARKET MD         2:18:50
   48   778 LAURA WIRTH             36 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:19:53
   49   779 MICHELLE MOTSKO         37 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:19:56
   50   795 BETH EAGAN              35 WOODBRIDGE VA         2:20:28
   51   797 TRACY ATWELL            39 BRISTOW VA            2:20:31
   52   809 ELISABETH JAKOBSEN      38 COLUMBIA MD           2:20:49
   53   823 LARA SHANE              37 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:21:12
   54   830 THERESA ADKINS-COLEMAN  39 SILVER SPRING MD      2:21:31
   55   851 HELEN FOX               39 TAKOMA PARK MD        2:22:35
   56   866 LAURA PARSONS           39 HALETHORPE MD         2:23:05
   57   922 TRACI PICKUS            38 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:25:58
   58   925 CHRISTINE LIVESAY       37 FINKSBURG MD          2:26:04
   59   930 TIFFANI TYER            38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:26:27
   60   939 JOANNA LAKE             37 COLUMBIA MD           2:26:59
   61   944 JENNIFER PYNE           39 TOWSON MD             2:27:16
   62   958 PAMELA WILLIAMS         39 WOODBINE MD           2:28:01
   63   959 TRACEY PADDOCK          39 OCCOQUAN VA           2:28:04
   64   969 GENA CONRON             38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:28:34
   65   974 LAURIE MCNERNEY         39 COOKSVILLE MD         2:28:51
   66   980 ANNE KING               38 CATONSVILLE MD        2:29:19
   67   992 BRANDI MURPHY           35 ELDERSBURG MD         2:30:07
   68   997 BETH CASEY              39 UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS OH 2:30:20
   69   998 CHRISTINE BRIDGMAN      37 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:30:22
   70  1006 CHLOE WOOD              36 SILVER SPRING MD      2:30:40
   71  1030 JANE HOCKERSMITH        37 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:31:52
   72  1033 PAOLA SAENZ             36 BETHESDA MD           2:31:54
   73  1042 CATHERINE GODSCHALK     39 BETHESDA MD           2:32:16
   74  1051 MARY SIRICO             38 BALTIMORE MD          2:33:32
   75  1058 SUSAN HINZ              37 COLUMBIA MD           2:33:52
   76  1062 CHRISTINE YOWELL        35 BRISTOW VA            2:33:59
   77  1069 LORETTA ANDERSON        37 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:34:40
   78  1072 JENNIFER BRUTON         39 WASHINGTON DC         2:34:56
   79  1081 REBECCA ROBERTSON       37 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:35:19
   80  1104 LINDA TESTERMAN         38 COLUMBIA MD           2:36:03
   81  1106 KAREN WRIGHT            37 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:36:06
   82  1107 EMILY PARKS             37 BALTIMORE MD          2:36:10
   83  1116 ELLEN MONTOYA           36 BALTIMORE MD          2:36:44
   84  1120 MARIA BRICKLEY          36 GLENELG MD            2:37:01
   85  1134 WENDY AVERY             39 COLUMBIA MD           2:38:19
   86  1138 WENDY SILVER            39 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:38:34
   87  1149 CINDY WRAY              36 WOODSTOCK MD          2:39:42
   88  1153 KRISTIN DUBSKY          38 BALTIMORE MD          2:40:17
   89  1156 SHAWNA COFFIN           37 BALTIMORE MD          2:40:27
   90  1225 TATIANA PHAM            39 LAUREL MD             2:46:58
   91  1229 KAREN STOECKER          36 BALTIMORE MD          2:47:09
   92  1235 JENNIFER WILLIAMS       36 PARKVILLE MD          2:47:39
   93  1250 NICOLE REMEIKIS-BISHOP  37 SYKESVILLE MD         2:49:21
   94  1255 JILL EISENBERG          38 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:49:46
   95  1262 REBECCA FORD            39 COLUMBIA MD           2:50:18
   96  1271 MARIA COSTELLO          36 BALTIMORE MD          2:51:54
   97  1274 LINDA STEWART           39 COLUMBIA MD           2:52:07
   98  1284 MOLLY ZLOKOVITZ         38 ARNOLD MD             2:54:31
   99  1286 BETH REED               39 MECHANICSBURG PA      2:54:44
  100  1318 SUZAN YOUNG             38 COLUMBIA MD           2:59:59
  101  1319 CARA FABIAN             36 BALTIMORE MD          3:00:22
  102  1356 JOANNA MCCLEAF          38 DUNN LORING VA        3:14:02
  103  1368 COLLEEN COBB            38 LAUREL MD             3:18:05
  104  1370 KELLY MCQUISTON         39 BALTIMORE MD          3:19:15
  105  1379 SANDY BROWN             37 WEST ONEONTA NY       3:25:52
  106  1386 PEARL MACNEIL           36 MITCHELLVILLE MD      3:31:37



MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1     8 BRIAN DAVIS             39 ROCKVILLE MD          1:33:06
    2    13 MARK AABY               36 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:36:11
    3    23 DEREK ADAMETZ           37 ANNANDALE VA          1:39:05
    4    26 JON DUFFY               39 ALEXANDRIA VA         1:39:44
    5    27 DANIEL BIEDERMAN        36 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:40:06
    6    30 MATTHEW LAKE            38 COLUMBIA MD           1:40:38
    7    61 CARL BLAKE              38 SILVER SPRING MD      1:46:15
    8    73 JUSTIN HERRING          36 BALTIMORE MD          1:47:40
    9    74 JASON BAHM              39 GETTYSBURG PA         1:48:00
   10    84 ERIK ANDERSON           36 COLUMBIA MD           1:48:56
   11   101 TIMOTHY FERRESE         36 COCKEYSVILLE MD       1:50:07
   12   106 JOHN WHITE              37 ARNOLD MD             1:50:16
   13   111 CURTIS HENRY            39 COLUMBIA MD           1:50:43
   14   127 GARRET GLENNON          39 TOWSON MD             1:51:43
   15   130 JASON KNIGHT            38 BROOKLYN NY           1:51:56
   16   136 RICH VINNACOMBE         37 GREAT FALLS VA        1:52:26
   17   139 ALFONSO LOMBANA         36 WASHINGTON DC         1:52:41
   18   142 JERRY KNAUER            35 BALTIMORE MD          1:53:01
   19   144 BRYCE FREEMAN           37 COLUMBIA MD           1:53:13
   20   148 MARCUS HURT             37 BALTIMORE MD          1:53:29
   21   157 MICHAEL DUFFY           37 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:54:12
   22   165 SCOTT JORDAN            39 VIENNA VA             1:54:37
   23   166 BRADLEY GULARSON        38 POOLESVILLE MD        1:54:41
   24   167 MATTHEW SEILER          36 ARLINGTON VA          1:54:45
   25   173 CARLOS ACARON           36 COLUMBIA MD           1:55:00
   26   179 BRYAN WATTS             38 VIENNA VA             1:55:23
   27   184 BILL FREESE             38 LEWISVILLE TX         1:55:39
   28   186 KEVIN GRAYSON           35 ODENTON MD            1:55:44
   29   197 NATHANIEL CLARK         35 LAUREL MD             1:56:25
   30   199 THOMAS DOHLER           38 COLUMBIA MD           1:56:30
   31   231 SURIN KIM               38 WOODSTOCK MD          1:58:10
   32   241 SIAMAK MOAYEDI          35 ELKRIDGE MD           1:58:25
   33   255 GILBERT NGAN            37 BALTIMORE MD          1:59:08
   34   277 MATTHEW OLSEN           36 SYKESVILLE MD         2:00:06
   35   281 ARASH TALEGHANI         35 ROCKVILLE MD          2:00:15
   36   286 JOE KHAN                35 PHILADELPHIA PA       2:00:24
   37   287 ARIS CLEANTHOUS         38 BALTIMORE MD          2:00:27
   38   293 DOUG WANDELL            39 BETHESDA MD           2:00:46
   39   306 QUANG NGUYEN            35 ROCKVILLE MD          2:01:23
   40   311 MICHAEL HOOVER          38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:36
   41   313 JAMES HOOVER            36 SEVERN MD             2:01:38
   42   335 STEPHEN NASH            37 OLNEY MD              2:02:47
   43   336 RANDY OREBAUGH          38 BOWIE MD              2:02:48
   44   338 RICARDO HERNANDEZ       37 COLUMBIA MD           2:02:52
   45   340 CHIP MAUST              39 ROCKVILLE MD          2:02:53
   46   355 JAMES BETTIS            38 BALTIMORE MD          2:03:28
   47   386 PATRICK FOLEY           39 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:04:39
   48   401 KEVIN LARRABEE          39 ELKRIDGE MD           2:05:03
   49   403 BRIAN HAGEN             37 POOLESVILLE MD        2:05:07
   50   409 JASON DESHANO           35 NORTH BETHESDA MD     2:05:31
   51   411 THOMAS ARIDA            38 SEVERN MD             2:05:33
   52   420 BRAM ARRINGTON          37 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:05:53
   53   426 DOUGLAS STEWART         37 SYKESVILLE MD         2:06:02
   54   443 CRAIG THOMPSON          38 FREDERICK MD          2:06:42
   55   452 SCOTT HAMILTON          39 BRANDYWINE MD         2:07:06
   56   453 JAMES BLOSE             36 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:07:07
   57   467 ERIC JOHNSON            37 SILVER SPRING MD      2:07:30
   58   489 JEFF MCCLURE            37 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:08:30
   59   498 KEVIN KELLIHER          37 GERMANTOWN MD         2:08:46
   60   537 JASON SIEDOR            37 ELKRIDGE MD           2:10:10
   61   545 JOE HOCKERSMITH         37 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:10:25
   62   550 BRIAN GONZALES          38 SEVERN MD             2:10:47
   63   566 JULIUS PHAM             35 BALTIMORE MD          2:11:13
   64   574 JEFFREY SMITH           38 CATONSVILLE MD        2:11:28
   65   596 ROBERT HOLSOPPLE        36 COLUMBIA MD           2:12:10
   66   603 TIMOTHY HOLLEY          36 CATONSVILLE MD        2:12:20
   67   606 ROBERT KLASEN           37 BALTIMORE MD          2:12:32
   68   620 ERIC CRAPSTER           37 GLEN BURNIE MD        2:13:15
   69   632 JAMES SOBHANI           37 HIGHLAND MD           2:13:40
   70   637 GEOFF MOODY             38 COLUMBIA MD           2:13:55
   71   675 THOMAS LLOYD            39 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:15:28
   72   687 MATTHEW EARL            38 CROWNSVILLE MD        2:15:57
   73   704 TOBY BUCKLEY            38 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:16:54
   74   720 MATT FLEMING            38 LAUREL MD             2:17:29
   75   727 PETER DZIEDZIC          37 BELAIR MD             2:17:43
   76   730 JEFFREY KOUL            39 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:17:51
   77   736 JOSEPH MUSELLA          37 FAIRFAX STATION VA    2:18:12
   78   742 MICHAEL NAGAO           39 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:18:28
   79   770 JORDAN BICKELL          37 COLUMBIA MD           2:19:33
   80   786 MATT CORELL             38 FINKSBURG MD          2:20:09
   81   787 BRIAN KARNEY            36 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:11
   82   791 STEPHEN COREN           39 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:20:19
   83   806 BRIAN RIFFEL            39 ELKRIDGE MD           2:20:47
   84   825 KRIS SHOTTS             39 MANASSAS PARK VA      2:21:15
   85   833 BRIAN BARNHART          36 CLEVELAND OH          2:21:37
   86   857 ROBERT GROB             39 NEW MARKET MD         2:22:41
   87   867 JOSHUA REECE            39 CROFTON MD            2:23:09
   88   898 DAN WILLIAMS            38 BALTIMORE MD          2:24:34
   89   905 KEITH OLIN              37 SCAGGSVILLE MD        2:24:59
   90   928 MICHAEL JOHNSON         37 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:26:24
   91   929 SCOTT PARROTT           39 JARRETTSVILLE MD      2:26:25
   92   931 PETER ROBERTSON         39 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:26:29
   93   932 MICHAEL TAYLOR          35 MANCHESTER MD         2:26:35
   94   968 SEDGWICK TOURISON       37 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:28:33
   95   971 NELSON HUNTER           37 ROCKVILLE MD          2:28:39
   96   987 CLAY PIXLER             37 BALTIMORE MD          2:29:40
   97   993 TOMMY HUGHES            38 WASHINGTON DC         2:30:08
   98  1027 HUY NGO                 38 SILVER SPRING MD      2:31:38
   99  1087 JEFFREY SCRIVENER       36 WINDSOR MILL MD       2:35:39
  100  1092 KENNETH KIRBY           38 COLUMBIA MD           2:35:47
  101  1103 GREG CZARSKI            38 ELICOTT CITY MD       2:36:03
  102  1109 DIRON SINE              37 COLUMBIA MD           2:36:14
  103  1112 ERIC VILLARREAL         37 ROCKVILLE MD          2:36:28
  104  1114 JOHN AVERY              38 COLUMBIA MD           2:36:40
  105  1121 MATTHEW SMITH           36 ARLINGTON VA          2:37:11
  106  1144 DOUGLAS SWARD           38 COLUMBIA MD           2:39:00
  107  1163 JEFF PICHE              36 BOWIE MD              2:41:17
  108  1171 JAMES BUTZ              37 KINGSVILLE MD         2:42:06
  109  1224 KEITH FALCONE           37 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:46:56
  110  1246 MARC CHADWICK           37 HAYMARKET VA          2:48:58
  111  1290 BILLY ARIAS             36 COLUMBIA MD           2:55:35
  112  1336 MIKE SCHAEFFER          37 GAMBRILLS MD          3:05:40
  113  1343 GARRETTE MOORE          37 WASHINGTON DC         3:08:24
  114  1363 DAVID WANDELL           35 BROOKEVILLE MD        3:17:11
  115  1365 AARON WARREN            36 BALTIMORE MD          3:17:32
  116  1373 ERIC JEFFRIES           38 SILVER SPRING MD      3:20:40



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    75 NAOMI MILLER            44 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     1:48:21
    2    98 JOAN ZAKEL              44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:49:59
    3   108 CARA ZALLER             42 COLUMBIA MD           1:50:26
    4   116 LAURA HAWTHORNE         44 FAIRFAX VA            1:50:56
    5   163 DENA BRZEZICKI          40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:54:34
    6   168 MARY URE                43 BALTIMORE MD          1:54:46
    7   212 ELIZABETH GUIDA         44 CHEVY CHASE MD        1:57:24
    8   213 EILEEN MURPHY           44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:57:24
    9   218 RHONDA WORKMAN          44 LAUREL MD             1:57:38
   10   232 SANDRA KUDRECKI         44 ARLINGTON VA          1:58:12
   11   236 DEBORAH KING            43 DARNESTOWN MD         1:58:17
   12   245 WENDY SILVERMAN         41 GAITHERSBURG MD       1:58:27
   13   267 AMY NALLEY              43 TOWSON MD             1:59:40
   14   271 DEB TAYLOR              44 HANOVER MD            1:59:46
   15   305 SUELLEN KNELLER         42 STEWARTSTOWN PA       2:01:23
   16   318 CATHY MAILANDER         42 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:54
   17   324 JULIE HERBERT           42 ELKRIDGE MD           2:01:59
   18   337 STACEY ABBOTT           40 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:02:51
   19   356 LINSLEY CRAIG           40 BALTIMORE MD          2:03:33
   20   363 ELAINE ALTAMAR          42 WASHINGTON DC         2:03:49
   21   373 MARGARET HALL           44 RIVA MD               2:04:07
   22   376 LAINE MALCOTTI          44 ELDERSBURG MD         2:04:17
   23   382 DEBBIE FREIVALD         41 MANASSAS VA           2:04:31
   24   393 KAREN MACLAREN          41 PHOENIX MD            2:04:47
   25   407 EVELYN HENDERSON        40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:05:24
   26   412 PASCALINE WOLFERMANN    41 BALTIMORE MD          2:05:33
   27   427 KATHLEEN DACHILLE       43 COCKEYSVILLE MD       2:06:04
   28   430 CAROL SUDER             41 LEESBURG VA           2:06:07
   29   436 LEIGH CLAYTON           40 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:06:22
   30   445 KRISTIN MAZERSKI        40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:06:45
   31   454 JULIE LINCOLN           40 ARNOLD MD             2:07:09
   32   459 LISA CHODNICKI          44 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:07:12
   33   474 MECHELLE GUNTHER        42 EDGEWATER MD          2:07:50
   34   478 TEMRAH OKONSKI          44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:08:02
   35   492 BETH STERLING           42 OLNEY MD              2:08:37
   36   501 DANIELLE BOGGIO         43 MILLERSVILLE MD       2:08:54
   37   523 SHEILAH EISEL           41 BETHESDA MD           2:09:47
   38   525 KAREN SANFACON          42 HERNDON VA            2:09:47
   39   543 SHARI WAKIYAMA          42 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:10:22
   40   553 DYAN ANDERSON           42 LAUREL MD             2:10:57
   41   576 ANNE LUERS              41 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:11:34
   42   577 ALISON TIEDKE           41 ARNOLD MD             2:11:34
   43   607 ANNE NIEBERLEIN         42 PARKTON MD            2:12:32
   44   613 NINA CATRON             43 FREDERICK MD          2:13:01
   45   615 JULIE HONG              41 BETHESDA MD           2:13:02
   46   634 KIM BARKER              40 BRISTOW VA            2:13:41
   47   645 KIMBERLY SQUILLARO      41 ELDERSBURG MD         2:14:24
   48   646 LAURA BLAIR             41 COLUMBIA MD           2:14:26
   49   660 BETH MANZUK             43 SHENANDOAH JCT WV     2:14:56
   50   668 JENNIFER KRAUS          40 MOUNT AIRY MD         2:15:21
   51   670 CHRISTINA KAPP          42 SUMMIT NJ             2:15:23
   52   682 HEATHER SINE            43 WASHINGTON DC         2:15:51
   53   686 MARY KATHERINE REYNOLDS 40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:15:56
   54   696 JESSICA MCINTYRE        44 DARNESTOWN MD         2:16:28
   55   701 DANIELLE LECLERC        41 SOLOMONS MD           2:16:42
   56   703 NANCY MORRIS            44 LEXINGTON PARK MD     2:16:53
   57   707 RACHEL WEKER            40 CATONSVILLE MD        2:16:57
   58   714 ELAINE PARKS            42 ARLINGTON VA          2:17:12
   59   722 CHRISTY NEE             41 ROSWELL GA            2:17:30
   60   725 SUSAN LEXER             42 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:17:41
   61   729 COLLEEN CHRISTMAS       43 BALTIMORE MD          2:17:44
   62   772 DENISE HYERS            44 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:19:38
   63   774 KAREN KEEGAN            44 NEWARK DE             2:19:42
   64   775 KATHI COVER             40 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:19:45
   65   789 LAURA PARSONS-WANDELL   40 BETHESDA MD           2:20:15
   66   790 JODI HALE               40 MONTCLAIR VA          2:20:18
   67   792 LAURA FLYNN             41 COLUMBIA MD           2:20:24
   68   798 RHODA SILVERMAN         44 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:32
   69   813 STACEY HAGEDORN         42 LUSBY MD              2:20:51
   70   815 KELLY TEUSCHL           42 OAKTON VA             2:20:55
   71   816 ALEXIA MCCLURE          43 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:20:58
   72   821 ROBIN ZNAMIROWSKI       41 BALDWIN MD            2:21:04
   73   824 EVA COWEN               44 ROCKVILLE MD          2:21:13
   74   826 KRISTEN DAY             41 OAKTON VA             2:21:17
   75   827 DANIELA MESHKAT         43 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:21:24
   76   832 SUZANNE GIANGRASSO      42 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:21:36
   77   837 JENNIFER ISKRA          40 TRINITY FL            2:21:52
   78   839 JEN HAYASHI             41 ARLINGTON VA          2:22:05
   79   840 CAROLYN JEFFERSON       43 BOYDS MD              2:22:06
   80   841 JULIE PHILLIPS          42 COLUMBIA MD           2:22:08
   81   847 BARBARA FLYNN           43 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:22:21
   82   887 ROBIN BRILLE            40 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:24:19
   83   897 MICHELLE HARRIS         40 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:24:32
   84   900 GINA VILLAVICENCIO      40 NEW MARKET MD         2:24:37
   85   904 LIZ MATERA              44 GREENBELT MD          2:24:56
   86   908 ILENE YARNOFF           44 RESTON VA             2:25:05
   87   918 GINA ROWER              41 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:25:54
   88   921 JENNIFER MILLAR         40 ODENTON MD            2:25:58
   89   923 DONNA QUACKENBUSH       42 GERMANTOWN MD         2:26:01
   90   926 KATHY SABATINI          44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:26:20
   91   940 RHONDA TRAD             44 BETHESDA MD           2:27:02
   92   946 SUSIE BURKLEW           42 FAIRFAX VA            2:27:27
   93   972 CAROLYN FISHER          40 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD 2:28:41
   94   979 JANET ROA               42 BALTIMORE MD          2:29:12
   95   981 JESSICA JONES           43 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:29:23
   96   983 DALE BARSAM             43 BEL AIR MD            2:29:37
   97   984 JODI SIEGEL             40 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:29:37
   98   996 CHRIS OWEN              42 EDGEWATER MD          2:30:16
   99  1005 LISA FOX                40 POTOMAC MD            2:30:38
  100  1009 RACHEL BANKIER          44 POTOMAC MD            2:30:55
  101  1012 RAMINTA SOUL            43 BALTIMORE MD          2:31:06
  102  1015 JUDY SCOTT              43 DARNESTOWN MD         2:31:12
  103  1025 KIM EAGER               44 MECHANICSBURG PA      2:31:35
  104  1028 KHRISTINE SMITH         40 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:31:39
  105  1031 NANCY SAROCH            43 ARNOLD MD             2:31:53
  106  1037 CLAUDIA MARQUEZ         44 WASHINGTON DC         2:32:06
  107  1040 NICOL NEWELL-BELL       40 FREDERICK MD          2:32:16
  108  1043 MARION BOLDING          42 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:32:29
  109  1045 MARTHA GRANGER          43 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:32:56
  110  1050 SONIA ENSIGN            40 ROCKVILLE MD          2:33:23
  111  1077 HEATHER WALLACE         42 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:35:06
  112  1080 ROBIN RUDOWITZ          40 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:35:17
  113  1082 CATHERINE WEIMER        41 PASADENA MD           2:35:23
  114  1085 TARA ROMINE             40 BALTIMORE MD          2:35:25
  115  1088 CINDY GOOD              44 COLUMBIA MD           2:35:41
  116  1098 ANN DAYTON              42 NEW MARKET MD         2:35:56
  117  1101 SUSAN RUIZ              44 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:36:02
  118  1111 ANGELA CRANE            41 KENSINGTON MD         2:36:26
  119  1131 PATTY GLASS             43 MANASSAS PARK VA      2:38:07
  120  1136 TARA FLYNN              43 GARRETT PARK MD       2:38:29
  121  1146 HELEN KLEINTANK         44 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:39:07
  122  1152 LOIS MCINNES            44 ROCKVILLE MD          2:40:11
  123  1154 TESSA PAGONES           43 WESTMINSTER MD        2:40:19
  124  1160 STACEY HUDSON PADOVA    43 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:40:50
  125  1186 LISA KARLAN             40 POTOMAC FALLS VA      2:42:57
  126  1188 JEAN THOMPSON           40 ENGLEWOOD FL          2:43:08
  127  1193 SARAH MCBRIDE           43 PATTERSON NY          2:43:21
  128  1197 JANET LANCASTER         44 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:43:31
  129  1211 TERRI ZEE               40 BALTIMORE MD          2:45:25
  130  1243 LAURA GLASER            42 WASHINGTON            2:48:45
  131  1245 TIA JONES-JOHNSON       41 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:48:51
  132  1269 JESSIKA WELLISCH        40 WASHINGTON DC         2:51:09
  133  1278 TANYA MARTOF            41 COLUMBIA MD           2:52:50
  134  1280 BREINNY MOSELLA         41 SEVERN MD             2:53:33
  135  1301 SARA COSTELLO           43                       2:57:02
  136  1303 LORI KRUUS              42 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:57:18
  137  1349 TRISH VAN NOTE          40 OWINGS MILLS MD       3:11:43
  138  1371 AMY SERVIS              42 SILVER SPRING MD      3:19:15
  139  1375 MICHELLE ROCKWELL       41 BALTIMORE MD          3:20:58
  140  1384 KIMBERLY GONZALES       42 SEVERN MD             3:30:39



MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    18 BOB PARISI              41 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:38:10
    2    20 MARCELLUS VAN DER VALK  40 BETHESDA MD           1:38:34
    3    35 DAVID DASH              42 FULTON MD             1:41:17
    4    38 MIKE HAMBURG            41 OWINGS MILLS MD       1:41:32
    5    40 ERIC AABY               43 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     1:42:04
    6    49 JEFFREY MUNSON          43 PHOENIX MD            1:44:13
    7    53 GEOFFREY MATRANGOLA     40 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:44:46
    8    55 JEFF DALHOFF            41 SILVER SPRING MD      1:45:01
    9    67 JOHN O\ NEILL           41 MOUNT AIRY MD         1:47:15
   10    78 MARK PARE               42 SYKESVILLE MD         1:48:35
   11    94 TIMOTHY KEEFE           43 SANDY SPRING MD       1:49:51
   12    99 CONRAD FERNANDES        43 SILVER SPRING MD      1:50:04
   13   115 DANNY MOONEY            44 HANOVER MD            1:50:53
   14   117 RON MORRIS              44 LEXINGTON PARK MD     1:50:58
   15   119 SCOTT LAWLER            44 WOODSTOCK MD          1:51:19
   16   121 PHILLIP COTTRELL        40 NEWPORT NC            1:51:30
   17   128 JOE SATING              44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:51:48
   18   141 GLENN ATWELL            41 EDGEWATER MD          1:52:55
   19   153 CURT ISLAND             41 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:53:40
   20   158 MICHAEL PELLEGRINI      40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:54:15
   21   177 MARK SIMON              43 FAIRFAX VA            1:55:06
   22   217 JIM CIOFFI              40 CATONSVILLE MD        1:57:34
   23   222 KEVIN KNAUFF            44 WESTMINSTER MD        1:57:43
   24   228 BEN PROCTOR             40 PARKTON MD            1:57:58
   25   233 TIMOTHY SAND            43 WOODSTOCK MD          1:58:14
   26   239 JOHN IRVING             40 BETHESDA MD           1:58:23
   27   240 TOM ZAMER               44 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:58:25
   28   261 JOHN BOGGIO             44 MILLERSVILLE MD       1:59:16
   29   269 KEVIN STRAUSS           41 LEESBURG VA           1:59:42
   30   274 CHARLES KENDALL         43 OAK HILL VA           1:59:56
   31   292 WAYNE GUNTHER           42 EDGEWATER MD          2:00:37
   32   297 GARY WILHELM            43 WOODSTOCK MD          2:00:57
   33   299 JAN DUCNUIGEEN          42 WASHINGTON            2:01:00
   34   303 ANTHONY VERNI           40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:14
   35   319 MICHAEL ECKER           40 COLUMBIA MD           2:01:54
   36   342 MICHAEL BRILLE          42 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:02:56
   37   370 GLENN BRENGEL           43 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:04:00
   38   389 RICHARD AMERNICK        40 MCLEAN VA             2:04:41
   39   400 DAVID GODSCHALK         43 BETHESDA MD           2:05:02
   40   413 CHRIS YOUNG             44 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:05:34
   41   418 AMIR BAJOGHLI           41 VIENNA VA             2:05:49
   42   476 LARRY WILLIS            43 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:07:51
   43   482 CHRIS VAN NOTE          41 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:08:11
   44   487 DAVID STEELE            40 COLUMBIA MD           2:08:21
   45   497 BOB PATCHAN             44 COLUMBIA MD           2:08:45
   46   505 JASON GOFF              41 CALIFORNIA MD         2:09:03
   47   513 JIM KAPP                43 SUMMIT NJ             2:09:29
   48   527 PETER WILSON            41 WASHINGTON            2:09:53
   49   528 JASON MCPHEE            40 WASHINGTON            2:09:55
   50   538 MICHAEL BUFALINI        43 SILVER SPRING MD      2:10:12
   51   549 KARL BARRUS             42 LAUREL MD             2:10:39
   52   561 KEENAN CONNLEY          44 BOWIE MD              2:11:05
   53   564 MIKE FLEISHELL          43 SYKESVILLE MD         2:11:11
   54   586 JOSEPH MIRARCHI         44 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:11:54
   55   589 NICHOLAS LIPARINI       41 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:12:01
   56   593 JASON CARLESI           40 COLUMBIA MD           2:12:08
   57   598 KEVIN TYSON             41 COLUMBIA MD           2:12:11
   58   608 BRIAN CANNON            42 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:12:49
   59   621 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       41 COLUMBIA MD           2:13:20
   60   622 DAREN ROA               44 BALTIMORE MD          2:13:22
   61   623 JIM MONTHIE             44 FULTON MD             2:13:25
   62   625 DANIEL BRETHAUER        42 ODENTON MD            2:13:28
   63   629 JERRY KURTZ             44 CORNELIUS NC          2:13:33
   64   633 JOHN WARDEN             40 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:13:41
   65   641 MICHAEL GARVIN          42 COLUMBIA MD           2:14:05
   66   656 JOHN HALL               40 RIVA MD               2:14:49
   67   684 JOE MASTRIPOLITO        44 GLENMOORE PA          2:15:55
   68   697 MICHAEL SILVERMAN       44 CATONSVILLE MD        2:16:28
   69   698 BRENT KLUGE             40 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:16:31
   70   709 THOMAS HAMMILL          42 COLUMBIA MD           2:17:01
   71   757 BROMLEY LOWE            40 HANOVER MD            2:19:02
   72   761 MARK EISEL              42 BETHESDA MD           2:19:09
   73   766 ROBERT MEEK             42 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:19:22
   74   767 KEN LONG                42 BOYDS MD              2:19:23
   75   781 IAN DUKE                44 FREDERICK MD          2:20:02
   76   783 ROB DYMOWSKI            44 SILVER SPRING MD      2:20:07
   77   820 DIEGO DE SANDE          42 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:21:01
   78   850 SEAN HUGHES             42 GLENWOOD MD           2:22:31
   79   899 RUSSELL EPSTEIN         43 ELKRIDGE MD           2:24:36
   80   927 CARLOS CLEMENTE         41 ANNANDALE VA          2:26:23
   81   935 JOSEPH KEY              41 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:26:46
   82   937 STEPHEN RAUNER          43 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:26:57
   83   970 DANIEL TRUMP            41 MARRIOTTSVILLE MD     2:28:37
   84  1003 STUART RUDO             40 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:30:35
   85  1013 MICHAEL JACOBSON        42 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:31:09
   86  1021 CHARLES CELESTE         41 BETHESDA MD           2:31:17
   87  1026 ROBERT FREEDMAN         43 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:31:36
   88  1060 RICHARD ZANFARDINO      43 WASHINGTON DC         2:33:56
   89  1083 KARL SCHWANDA           40 ASHBURN VA            2:35:23
   90  1127 STEVEN MENDOZA          41 FALLSTON MD           2:37:36
   91  1174 MICHAEL TOW             42 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:42:22
   92  1176 BRENT CRANE             40 KENSINGTON MD         2:42:26
   93  1182 MATTHEW MCKELVEY        40 SILVER SPRING MD      2:42:35
   94  1196 CHARLES SUTER           41 ALDIE VA              2:43:31
   95  1204 JOHN FRANTZ             40 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:44:06
   96  1249 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ     42 WASHINGTON DC         2:49:18
   97  1272 GORDON KNOX             43 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:51:55
   98  1291 BILL CONLEY             43 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:55:39
   99  1297 BRECK CAINE             41 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:56:21
  100  1355 JIM COWEN               41 ALEXANDRIA VA         3:13:46
  101  1369 EDWARD PADEN JR         42 SILVER SPRING MD      3:18:20
  102  1381 DAVID SLOMKOWSKI        42 COCKEYSVILLE MD       3:28:41



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   105 JEANETTE LUSSI          47 KENSINGTON MD         1:50:15
    2   132 TERESA FLYNN            47 SILVER SPRING MD      1:52:03
    3   138 LESLIE ANCHOR           48 ROCKVILLE MD          1:52:38
    4   178 JULIE WHALEN            48 DERWOOD MD            1:55:07
    5   195 TRISHA FRICK            46 CATONSVILLE MD        1:56:18
    6   203 KATHLEEN FORD           46 ARLINGTON VA          1:56:52
    7   251 MARIANNE MYRTUE         49 WOODSTOCK MD          1:58:49
    8   258 JEANNE PRINS            48 FREDERICK MD          1:59:13
    9   265 TERRY FLAIG             46 ELKRIDGE MD           1:59:33
   10   315 SUSAN HUGHES            49 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:43
   11   326 MARTHA HOWAR            46 LEESBURG VA           2:02:07
   12   348 JOAN FAINBERG           47 POTOMAC MD            2:03:10
   13   383 YUN XIONG               47 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:04:32
   14   398 KRIS PACCHIONI          46 COLUMBIA MD           2:05:00
   15   563 DONNA KNUTSON           46 CATONSVILLE MD        2:11:09
   16   624 WENDY MASTRIPOLITO      45 GLENMOORE PA          2:13:28
   17   657 CYNTHIA RAPP            48 LAUREL MD             2:14:53
   18   669 SUZANNE HELLMANN        47 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:15:22
   19   688 KAREN KYGER             48 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:16:01
   20   691 SARA MARTIN             47 WASHINGTON            2:16:12
   21   719 TRACY VAGRIN            49 IJAMSVILLE MD         2:17:25
   22   760 JEANNIE LABELLA         46 BRISTOW VA            2:19:09
   23   771 KATIE PHILLIPS          45 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:19:36
   24   776 LOUISE ORDERS           47 ARNOLD MD             2:19:46
   25   799 JENNIFER FELDMAN        48 COLUMBIA MD           2:20:32
   26   808 SUSAN HOLZER            48 BURKE VA              2:20:49
   27   814 CAROL HOWARD            47 BOYDS MD              2:20:53
   28   836 AMY BARKER              48 WASHINGTON            2:21:52
   29   870 JOANNE DAVIS            48 ELKRIDGE MD           2:23:20
   30   874 CHRISTINE LOGAN         45 COLUMBIA MD           2:23:24
   31   875 SAMMANTHA MAGSINO       45 COLUMBIA MD           2:23:41
   32   882 DAWN RACHUBA            46 WOODBINE MD           2:24:07
   33   902 BEATA CORCORAN          47 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:24:53
   34   915 JACKI SZIMANSKI         47 BALTIMORE MD          2:25:50
   35   952 BETH DAVIDSON           45 ROCKVILLE MD          2:27:49
   36   966 SYLVIE VETEAU           47 BETHESDA MD           2:28:27
   37   975 VIRGINIA KNOWLTON       48 BALTIMORE MD          2:28:56
   38   988 TERRY HOFFMAN MD        45 PASADENA MD           2:29:50
   39  1000 DIANA LAWLESS           49 OWINGS MD             2:30:24
   40  1007 ELIZABETH GARCIA-BUNUEL 46 BALTIMORE MD          2:30:46
   41  1035 THERESA SANLORENZO-CASW 49 EDGEWATER MD          2:32:00
   42  1039 ILISA BERNSTEIN         47 NORTH BETHESDA MD     2:32:13
   43  1056 GINGER MOODIE-WOODWARD  46 BETHESDA MD           2:33:47
   44  1057 ANNE MURPHY             48 CATONSVILLE MD        2:33:48
   45  1064 JENNIFER RITCHIE        46 BALDWIN MD            2:34:08
   46  1065 DEANN OBRIEN            48 ROCKVILLE MD          2:34:16
   47  1073 MAGDA SALMAN            46 BETHESDA MD           2:34:57
   48  1086 ALLISON KURTZ           46 WOODSTOCK MD          2:35:39
   49  1089 MARLA SHAPIRO           48 ROCKVILLE MD          2:35:41
   50  1095 JESSICA ARMSTRONG       48 GERMANTOWN MD         2:35:51
   51  1110 ANNETTE MCMAHON         48 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:36:17
   52  1155 JOYCE HARKEY            45 ELKTON MD             2:40:24
   53  1161 KARLA HORTON            47 STEVENSVILLE MD       2:41:04
   54  1167 LYNNE LAYUG             47 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:41:51
   55  1175 CHAR FRITH              48 WOODBINE MD           2:42:23
   56  1187 MARIA MAGER             45 BALTIMORE` MD         2:43:01
   57  1189 LISA SIPPEL             46 ROCKVILLE MD          2:43:09
   58  1202 LUCY LOCK               47 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:43:56
   59  1209 MARCI HANDLER           46 POTOMAC MD            2:44:57
   60  1216 JAMIE TOLSON            45 WASHINGTON            2:45:55
   61  1251 SANDY ABEL              45 SANDY SPRING MD       2:49:34
   62  1259 AMY WITTMAN             47 BURKE VA              2:49:58
   63  1304 KATIE ROSENBROOK        45 BERRYVILLE VA         2:57:18
   64  1308 JULIANNE STERRETT       45 NOTTINGHAM MD         2:57:49
   65  1309 KAREN MILLER            46 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:57:53
   66  1310 SHERI HAWES             45 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:57:56
   67  1320 MICHELE MOLOTSKY        48 WASHINGTON DC         3:01:43
   68  1324 NORI BUISING            45 FAIRFAX STATION VA    3:03:24
   69  1325 KAREN OBRIEN            45 FORT BELVOIR VA       3:03:24
   70  1338 SHERRI CAPLAN FELDMAN   48 OWINGS MILLS MD       3:06:43
   71  1347 ANA DALTON              49 EDGEWATER MD          3:11:08
   72  1351 IRENE MARQUEZ-GARNER    46 OLNEY MD              3:12:38
   73  1376 BRENDA MARTIN           48 LANHAM MD             3:22:57
   74  1380 JESSICA PEARSALL        48 ELLICOTT CITY MD      3:27:17



MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    19 FRANCISCO SUCRE         45 BETHESDA MD           1:38:18
    2    28 SCOTT FISHER            46 HIGHLAND MD           1:40:07
    3    32 THOMAS SACKER           49 BEL AIR MD            1:40:52
    4    34 KEVIN CLARK             47 FREDERICK MD          1:41:15
    5    48 MICHAEL WUNDER          45 TOWSON MD             1:44:02
    6    50 JOHN GINSBURG           47 OWINGS MILLS MD       1:44:22
    7    52 SCOTT MADDEN            47 BETHESDA MD           1:44:45
    8    58 CARL SOKOLOSKI          46 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:45:55
    9    64 JULIAN COINER           46 FREDERICK MD          1:46:36
   10    65 TIMOTHY MATTHEWS        49 CHEVY CHASE MD        1:46:46
   11    71 RICHARD FITZGERALD      48 HIGHLAND MD           1:47:38
   12    95 LUIS TINEO              47 BETHESDA MD           1:49:56
   13    96 DEAN GRAY               45 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:49:56
   14   102 LAWRENCE MARCUS         49 FALLS CHURCH VA       1:50:07
   15   114 RICHARD ARROWSMITH      49 BOYDS MD              1:50:53
   16   120 PAUL FRIEDMAN           47 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:51:29
   17   129 KEITH WHALEN            48 DERWOOD MD            1:51:51
   18   152 KEITH PAULEY            49 REISTERSTOWN MD       1:53:39
   19   164 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       49 SPARKS MD             1:54:35
   20   182 DON THOMPSON            45 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:55:32
   21   192 PERRY FRI               45 HERNDON VA            1:56:02
   22   198 JOSEPH LAYUG            47 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:56:26
   23   200 RALPH BEIDELMAN         45 CLARKSVILLE MD        1:56:40
   24   216 TIM MOONEY              48 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:57:32
   25   219 AUSTIN ST JOHN          48 BETHESDA MD           1:57:38
   26   224 JAMES WILLIAMS          47 SAN ANTONIO TX        1:57:49
   27   243 ANDREW MULLICAN         45 COLUMBIA MD           1:58:26
   28   246 MATTHEW BARAZIA         46 VIENNA VA             1:58:30
   29   285 SCOTT BOGGESS           47 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:00:23
   30   289 COLIN KNESS             45 LUTHERVILLE MD        2:00:28
   31   329 MICHAEL ANDERSON        48 LAUREL MD             2:02:29
   32   332 MARK VIVIANO            46                       2:02:34
   33   347 MICHAEL GOLDMAN         47 COLUMBIA MD           2:03:08
   34   361 TODD BROMBERG           48 BETHESDA MD           2:03:44
   35   371 STEVEN COFFIN           49 BETHESDA MD           2:04:04
   36   372 ROBERT HETTINGER        46 SYKESVILLE MD         2:04:05
   37   397 JAMES PARSONS JR.       49 DERWOOD MD            2:04:58
   38   408 BILL CARRUTH            49 COLUMBIA MD           2:05:30
   39   415 DAVID FERN              47 HAMPSTEAD MD          2:05:43
   40   424 PHILIP LUERS            46 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:05:55
   41   434 GERALD SEMASEK          47 FALLS CHURCH VA       2:06:17
   42   480 JONATHAN LOCK           48 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:08:08
   43   481 SCOTT SOKOLOWSKI        45 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:08:09
   44   499 STEVEN DECARLO          48 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:08:51
   45   504 SCOTT SEEGERS           47 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:09:02
   46   507 JERRY HENRICKSEN        47 GLEN BURNIE MD        2:09:07
   47   508 STEPHEN BARNEY          47 ROCKVILLE MD          2:09:15
   48   524 MICHAEL BARCLAY         45 POTOMAC MD            2:09:47
   49   534 BILL CIMINO             46 GLEN BURNIE MD        2:10:07
   50   548 CLARK KENDALL           49 SANDY SPRING MD       2:10:35
   51   551 TOM GREEVES             45 CLARKSBURG MD         2:10:53
   52   579 MATTHEW ERVIN           46 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:11:34
   53   594 ALLAN KRUEGER           46 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:12:08
   54   599 WILLIAM VEIHMEYER       46 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:12:11
   55   639 DANA SIPPEL             48 ROCKVILLE MD          2:14:02
   56   659 TIMOTHY CONNELLY        45 LUTHERVILLE MD        2:14:56
   57   664 MICHAEL CARDUCCI        49 BALTIMORE MD          2:15:04
   58   678 RICK DEAN               45 MILLERSVILLE MD       2:15:42
   59   733 BRIAN VOSS              48 BALTIMORE MD          2:18:02
   60   753 RICHARD JONES           49 ODENTON MD            2:18:53
   61   756 JONATHAN PECK           46 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:19:02
   62   759 MARK ESPOSITO           48 CATONSVILLE MD        2:19:04
   63   763 TED TURNBAUGH           46 JARRETTSVILLE MD      2:19:14
   64   801 LAWRENCE ROSENBERG      49 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:20:40
   65   807 PHILIP MASIELLO         49 CATONSVILLE MD        2:20:48
   66   855 DAVID BRYANT            47 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:22:37
   67   869 JAY MCDONNELL           46 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:23:17
   68   872 KEN COTE                47 SPARKS MD             2:23:22
   69   888 BRENT FLYNN             45 COLUMBIA MD           2:24:20
   70   938 DAN MARTIN              49 MOUNT AIRY MD         2:26:58
   71   956 KEVIN HAGEDORN          45 LUSBY MD              2:27:56
   72   960 ROSS PORTER             47 OLNEY MD              2:28:13
   73   973 ADRIAN COLBORN          47 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:28:42
   74   994 HOWARD FELDMAN          48 TOWSON MD             2:30:11
   75  1004 STEVEN MARSTON          46 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:30:36
   76  1010 STUART LESSER           49 TIMONIUM MD           2:31:02
   77  1067 TED HOOKER              45 SPARKS MD             2:34:30
   78  1100 RALPH FRITH             48 WOODBINE MD           2:36:02
   79  1117 MARTIN GARCIA-BUNUEL    45 BALTIMORE MD          2:36:47
   80  1150 CHRISTOPHER POLLARD     47 ELKRIDGE MD           2:39:50
   81  1157 DOUGLAS KLAYMAN         46 POTOMAC MD            2:40:33
   82  1179 ANDREW CROSS            45 POTOMAC MD            2:42:29
   83  1372 BOB CARPENTER           48 POTOMAC MD            3:20:12



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   122 SUSAN SPRECHER          52 GAITHERSBURG MD       1:51:36
    2   272 CELIDE KOERNER          53 BALTIMORE MD          1:59:53
    3   350 THERESA FURNARI         50 BALTIMORE MD          2:03:15
    4   406 HELEN BRENNAN           52 CHURCHTON MD          2:05:19
    5   414 MARJORIE AUER           52 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:05:39
    6   457 KAY CARNEY              51 TOWSON MD             2:07:12
    7   463 SHERRI WEINMAN          50 TOWSON MD             2:07:20
    8   514 MIRA FOOTE              50 WESTMINSTER MD        2:09:29
    9   520 DARCY SCARINGE          52 ODENTON MD            2:09:37
   10   535 MARYJO COSGROVE         50 BROOKEVILLE MD        2:10:07
   11   554 WANDA JACKOWSKI         52 GAMBRILLS MD          2:10:58
   12   559 CONNIE JACOBSON         52 ROCKVILLE MD          2:11:02
   13   618 CHARLENE MACKO          50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:13:09
   14   635 CAROLE OWEN             50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:13:45
   15   692 ROXANNE BUDSOCK         52 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:16:13
   16   717 KAREN ADDISON           51 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:17:22
   17   721 SALLY MCMAHON           53 GLENELG MD            2:17:29
   18   726 PEGGY HOFFMAN           53 LAUREL MD             2:17:42
   19   737 MINDY KOROL             53 FREDERICK MD          2:18:13
   20   743 LAURIE BULKA            51 COLUMBIA MD           2:18:30
   21   751 PAM AMELUNG             50 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:18:50
   22   793 MARY ELLEN LARKIN       51 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:20:24
   23   804 SYLVIE CHAZELLE         50 DARNESTOWN MD         2:20:43
   24   811 SUSANNE FYFFE           50 ARLINGTON VA          2:20:51
   25   831 KIM NICHOLS             51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:21:32
   26   854 BARBARA JOUDRY          51 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:22:37
   27   859 MOLLY MYERS             54 KENSINGTON MD         2:22:45
   28   861 LEE SHONTERE            50 CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD   2:22:48
   29   906 IRIS MADISON            54 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:25:02
   30   947 MARIA PALUMBO           50 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:27:33
   31   953 KATHERINE KRIEGER       52 TIMONIUM MD           2:27:52
   32   954 MARGARET LOW SMITH      52 ROCKVILLE MD          2:27:53
   33   961 ALICE GOSSE             50 BALTIMORE MD          2:28:16
   34   967 BARBARA HOHENWARTER     51 TELFORD PA            2:28:33
   35  1022 JANICE WAGNER           54 TAKOMA PARK MD        2:31:28
   36  1032 KAREN COURTNEY          52 WOODBINE MD           2:31:54
   37  1034 NANCY PENCZNER          53 POTOMAC MD            2:31:58
   38  1105 NANCY FINNEGAN          54 MANCHESTER MD         2:36:06
   39  1123 HELLER AN SHAPIRO       50 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:37:18
   40  1128 BETSY SCHMICKLEY        51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:37:47
   41  1133 PAMELA OKIMOTO          54 COLUMBIA MD           2:38:13
   42  1198 SHARON MARKIEWICZ       53 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:43:36
   43  1206 CYNTHIA HOWIE           53 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      2:44:19
   44  1208 MARY CORY               51 HOLLAND PA            2:44:57
   45  1228 GRACE DOUGLAS LIGON     54 COLUMBIA MD           2:47:04
   46  1265 DEBBIE JACKSON          53 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:50:55
   47  1276 GLORIA JACOBOVITZ       51 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:52:34
   48  1287 JOAN REYES              52 COLUMBIA MD           2:55:05
   49  1292 SARI CHAPMAN            50 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:55:56
   50  1294 ROSE O NEILL            53 WESTMINSTER MD        2:56:04
   51  1307 SANDRA BECHTEL          50 PASADENA MD           2:57:37
   52  1317 MARY HAWBECKER          51 LAYTONSVILLE MD       2:59:40
   53  1352 BRENDA WEBBER           52 WALDORF MD            3:13:17
   54  1353 JANICE SHEPPARD         53 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      3:13:17
   55  1358 SANDRA NOLA             54 BROOKEVILLE MD        3:15:20
   56  1366 DENISE SMALLENBROEK     52 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      3:17:56
   57  1367 CALLIE SMALLENBROEK     52 DAVIDSONVILLE MD      3:17:56



MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    46 GREG NELSON             50 OLNEY MD              1:43:21
    2   124 HECTOR GARCIA JR.       53 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:51:36
    3   151 MICHAEL SILVERMAN       50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:53:36
    4   155 GREG KMIECIK            53 ALEXANDRIA VA         1:54:03
    5   156 ALEX BISHOP             51 COLUMBIA MD           1:54:12
    6   211 JIM LESSIG              50 OLNEY MD              1:57:23
    7   248 KIRTLAND PETERSON       51 CATONSVILLE MD        1:58:41
    8   266 MARSHALL LYTLE          51 ALEXANDRIA VA         1:59:37
    9   323 IAN SMART               50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:01:59
   10   391 JAMES SACKETT           51 BOWIE MD              2:04:42
   11   428 CHRISTOPHER NICHOLS     54 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:06:04
   12   432 PETER ROSENWALD II      50 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:06:10
   13   451 NICK NICHOLS            51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:07:00
   14   466 ROBERT VOIGT            53 ARNOLD MD             2:07:28
   15   531 JOHN FLYNN              50 SILVER SPRING MD      2:10:03
   16   568 RICHARD MACKO           54 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:11:17
   17   584 BRYAN BOURNE            53 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:11:47
   18   595 DWIGHT ETHERIDGE        50 COLUMBIA MD           2:12:09
   19   597 PATRICK MCGOWAN         51 POTOMAC MD            2:12:10
   20   602 CLARK BEAN              50 CROFTON MD            2:12:18
   21   631 JULIAN ORENSTEIN        52 POTOMAC MD            2:13:37
   22   649 BERNARD BELL            51 POTOMAC MD            2:14:30
   23   655 SHANE BOGAN             51 WOODSTOCK MD          2:14:48
   24   674 CARL GOLD               53 TOWSON MD             2:15:28
   25   690 RANDALL GROH            50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:16:07
   26   734 NICK DEL GROSSO         52 COLUMBIA MD           2:18:06
   27   805 JUSTIN MCARTHUR         54 BALTIMORE MD          2:20:44
   28   917 RICHARD DUMENE          52 BARBOURSVILLE VA      2:25:51
   29   943 SUNG JUNG               52 CLARKSVILLE MD        2:27:14
   30   976 MATTHEW BEVAN           52 SILVER SPRING MD      2:28:57
   31  1002 VICTOR ADDISON          54 ALEXANDRIA VA         2:30:32
   32  1048 KEVIN SCRUGGS           51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:33:15
   33  1074 MIKE ASMAN              50 RIVA MD               2:34:57
   34  1078 JOHN TURNER             52 PURCELLVILLE VA       2:35:10
   35  1168 NEAL TOWNSEND           53 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:41:53
   36  1173 DAVID TRINH             52 COLUMBIA MD           2:42:19
   37  1178 BRUCE SCHMICKLEY        51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:42:27
   38  1181 MATT BAKER              54 COLUMBIA MD           2:42:34
   39  1236 JEFFREY HINES           51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:47:42
   40  1244 JOSEPH REYES            53 COLUMBIA MD           2:48:48
   41  1260 MICHAEL MCNERNEY        52 COOKSVILLE MD         2:50:01
   42  1263 JOHN FREY               51 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:50:35
   43  1264 JOHN KEAGLE             52 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:50:35
   44  1279 CHARLIE RIESZ           50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:53:24
   45  1293 BRIAN DALTON            50 EDGEWATER MD          2:55:57
   46  1315 I-PENG CHOW             54 HIGHLAND MD           2:59:27
   47  1334 JAMES FLETCHER          53 LAUREL MD             3:05:26



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    79 CATHY WILSON            57 MCLEAN VA             1:48:36
    2    90 ALISON SUCKLING         55 ARNOLD MD             1:49:25
    3   191 ELIZABETH CARROLL       55 MECHANICSVILLE MD     1:56:00
    4   439 PATRICIA PAYNE          55 CATONSVILLE MD        2:06:30
    5   747 TERESA MARGERUM         56 ELKRIDGE MD           2:18:40
    6   912 ARLENE KLAUBER          58 SPRINGFIELD VA        2:25:18
    7   914 SUSAN EMERSON           55 WEST FRIENDSHIP MD    2:25:43
    8  1001 TRICIA DUDLEY           56 BALTIMORE MD          2:30:28
    9  1014 MAUREEN STEWART         56 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:31:10
   10  1041 MARY SUHRSTEDT          58 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:32:16
   11  1139 CHRISTINE NOVICK        57 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:38:36
   12  1180 BARBARA NICKLAS         56 COLUMBIA MD           2:42:29
   13  1190 ELLEN DURKEE            56 TAKOMA PARK MD        2:43:13
   14  1191 ROCHELLE LOCONTO        57 BURTONSVILLE MD       2:43:13
   15  1314 SALVATRICE JAMES        59 BALTIMORE MD          2:59:18
   16  1374 ALLISON WAKENIGHT       59 ROCKVILLE MD          3:20:45
   17  1395 KIM QUICK               58 ANNAPOLIS MD          4:13:01


MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1    81 TOM CORCORAN            58 BETHESDA MD           1:48:47
    2    92 STUART TENHOOR          56 COLUMBIA MD           1:49:42
    3   125 CHARLES WIGHT           57 OLNEY MD              1:51:39
    4   161 JAMES CARBARY           59 COLUMBIA MD           1:54:29
    5   208 EDWARD BESSMAN          55 MILLERSVILLE MD       1:57:17
    6   229 PAT MEANEY              58 COCKEYSVILLE MD       1:58:02
    7   234 CHIP CONNOR             57 GLEN ARM MD           1:58:15
    8   333 STEVE LORD              55 OAKTON VA             2:02:44
    9   379 WARREN MASON            56 COLUMBIA MD           2:04:26
   10   387 JOHN GUINEE             55 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:04:39
   11   423 ROBERT STROUD           55 REISTERSTOWN MD       2:05:54
   12   503 ED SILVERMAN            55 LAUREL MD             2:08:58
   13   506 JERRY YETTER            59 COLUMBIA MD           2:09:04
   14   571 ANDREW SHELDON          55 UPPER MARLBORO MD     2:11:22
   15   578 TOM MCCARTHY            57 COLUMBIA MD           2:11:34
   16   600 JACK SHEFFRIN           57 SCAGGSVILLE MD        2:12:11
   17   835 ROBERT JACKOWSKI        57 GAMBRILLS MD          2:21:48
   18   924 HARRY OKEN              56 COLUMBIA MD           2:26:04
   19   942 PETER FILIPOWICZ        55 ELKRIDGE MD           2:27:12
   20  1071 WILLIAM ALLEN           58 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:34:53
   21  1076 DAN KATSION             57 WOODSTOCK MD          2:35:04
   22  1099 MIKE FOSTER             59 COCKEYSVILLE MD       2:35:59
   23  1233 KURT SCHILLER           56 BALTIMORE MD          2:47:33
   24  1385 DENNIS BARNHART         59 CLEVELAND OH          3:31:01



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   740 SUSAN MICHAELIS         61 BALTIMORE MD          2:18:20
    2   758 LINDA NESBITT           63 ARLINGTON VA          2:19:04
    3   768 JANET GAWLER            60 ROCKVILLE MD          2:19:24
    4  1215 KINDY FRENCH            63 WASHINGTON DC         2:45:55
    5  1281 CAROLYN BUPPERT         61 CHEVY CHASE MD        2:53:41
    6  1378 MARY DONNELLY-STROZZO   61 ARNOLD MD             3:23:26


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   171 MICHAEL EDWARDS         60 MITCHELLVILLE MD      1:54:54
    2   183 WAYNE SHEPHERD          60 ELLICOT CITY MD       1:55:39
    3   187 DONALD HODGEN           60 ARLINGTON VA          1:55:47
    4   416 ROGER LEONARD           62 POTOMAC MD            2:05:45
    5   570 ALAN MADISON            62 GAITHERSBURG MD       2:11:21
    6   658 VITO GIARDINA           62 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:14:55
    7   784 MITCH KOLKIN            60 OWINGS MILLS MD       2:20:08
    8  1177 LUIS SANCHEZ            60 ODENTON MD            2:42:27
    9  1183 JUAN TRONCOSO           61 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:42:36
   10  1203 JAMES BERNDT            61 FULTON MD             2:44:03
   11  1207 GREG THOMAS             60 COLUMBIA MD           2:44:27
   12  1270 KEN SCHREIER            61 COLUMBIA MD           2:51:15
   13  1340 RAYMOND GLENNON         60 COLUMBIA MD           3:07:13


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   654 HEYSOON LEE             66 MORRISTOWN NJ         2:14:45
    2  1102 MOLLY SHERWOOD          69 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:36:03


MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1   419 JOE AMATO               67 ELLICOTT CITY MD      2:05:50
    2  1258 HOWARD FELDMESSER       65 COLUMBIA MD           2:49:54
    3  1323 ROBERT PAGE             66 NASHUA NH             3:02:03


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1  1268 BARBARA GARNER          71 BALTIMORE MD          2:51:07



MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======


MALE AGE DIVISION:  80 - 89
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== =======


CHALLENGED-FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    Pen     
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= =======


CHALLENGED-MALE
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    Pen     
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ======= =======



CLYDESDALE AGES 15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= =======
    1    11 SEAN DURKIN             32 WASHINGTON DC     1:35:41
    2   110 ERIK HANSON             32 ELKRIDGE MD       1:50:40
    3   149 KEVIN KRUEGER           39 POOLESVILLE MD    1:53:30
    4   160 JOHN LATTA              39 FAIRFAX STATION V 1:54:20
    5   169 JEFFEY FREDERICK        38 CROTON ON HUDSON  1:54:47
    6   175 DAVID DUNDAS            28 BALTIMORE MD      1:55:03
    7   193 STEVEN BRIGHT           36 ANNAPOLIS MD      1:56:12
    8   220 ANDREW LUDLOW           27 HYATTSVILLE MD    1:57:41
    9   294 JOSHUA ROSENSTEIN       33 CHEVY CHASE MD    2:00:47
   10   307 PATRICK GRENTER         27 PITTSBURGH PA     2:01:23
   11   308 AARON NORLING           34 COLUMBIA MD       2:01:27
   12   366 ERIK SCHOBITZ           38 CLARKSBURG MD     2:03:56
   13   484 PAUL PETERSON           33 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:08:12
   14   491 ROBERT KLEPACKI         23 KING OF PRUSSIA P 2:08:34
   15   500 DONALD REUWER III       27 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:08:54
   16   539 ALTON FRYER IV          35 LUTHERVILLE MD    2:10:13
   17   572 ANDREW KELLY            34 WASHINGTON DC     2:11:23
   18   585 JASON FERGUSON          34 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:11:50
   19   616 TWAYNE HICKMAN          36 ALEXANDRIA VA     2:13:08
   20   653 JARED GOODWIN           33 ADELPHI MD        2:14:36
   21   662 EUGENE SMITH            32 POOLESVILLE MD    2:15:00
   22   685 SCOTT MOODY             32 PASADENA MD       2:15:56
   23   748 ERIC COOK               35 NORFOLK VA        2:18:41
   24   853 DAVE DUNCHESKIE         36 LANCASTER PA      2:22:36
   25   891 TIMOTHY LUI             33 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:24:23
   26   903 JAMAL GWATHNEY          38 SILVER SPRING MD  2:24:54
   27  1053 JOHN MESSINGER          28 COLUMBIA MD       2:33:34
   28  1093 JONATHAN LERNER         38 BALTIMORE MD      2:35:48
   29  1194 BRYAN MYERS             28 BALTIMORE MD      2:43:30
   30  1195 PAUL SINCHAK            25 BALTIMORE MD      2:43:30
   31  1218 MATTHEW PEARCE          28 CATONSVILLE MD    2:46:00
   32  1305 TUNDE OLOWOKAKOKO       30 PARKVILLE MD      2:57:25
   33  1306 JOHN LEE                34 SILVER SPRING MD  2:57:31
   34  1348 MICHAEL SMITH           33 SILVER SPRING MD  3:11:17



CLYDESDALE AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= =======
    1    29 DOUGLAS KLEIN           52 ARLINGTON VA      1:40:35
    2    63 JOHN ERB                54 ALEXANDRIA VA     1:46:35
    3    82 DAVID FLYNN             52 LAUREL MD         1:48:53
    4   137 JAMIE COURTNEY          49 WOODBINE MD       1:52:28
    5   194 KEITH EMERY             53 KENSINGTON MD     1:56:14
    6   367 ROBERT WEDDLE           41 COOKSVILLE MD     2:03:59
    7   477 DAVID LAPAGLIA          44 CROFTON MD        2:07:53
    8   518 DAVE UNGER              45 WAYNESBORO PA     2:09:37
    9   610 IGOR BORAS              42 ALEXANDRIA VA     2:12:53
   10   648 DANIEL LABRECQUE        43 LAUREL MD         2:14:29
   11   706 BRIAN COLBURN           52 FOREST HILL MD    2:16:56
   12   731 IGOL GLADSTEIN          40 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:17:53
   13   802 DOUG PADRUTT            48 ALEXANDRIA VA     2:20:41
   14   803 MICHAEL ISKRA           41 TRINITY FL        2:20:43
   15   986 STEVE DOLLASE           48 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:29:39
   16  1024 DAVE BLAIR              40 COLUMBIA MD       2:31:32
   17  1118 MARK DUNCAN             42 ELKRIDGE MD       2:36:51
   18  1130 PETER HAGEN             40 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:37:57
   19  1159 MATT SCHLITZ            42 LANDENBERG PA     2:40:43
   20  1247 EVAN EVANS              40 NEW MARKET MD     2:49:15
   21  1296 MICHAEL BERKMAN         41 OWINGS MILLS MD   2:56:13
   22  1390 FRANK PERSICO           58 FULTON MD         3:40:07
   23  1393 JOHN KRAUTHEIM          43 SEVERN MD         3:45:17


ATHENA AGES 15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= =======
    1   209 SAMANTHA MADER          24 HERNDON VA        1:57:18
    2   353 ASHLEY HANSON           31 ELKRIDGE MD       2:03:25
    3   583 VERONICA DESIMONE       28 LAUREL MD         2:11:46
    4   650 LAUREN EDWARDS          27 BALTIMORE MD      2:14:33
    5  1147 AMANDA ACEVEDO          27 HANOVER MD        2:39:08
    6  1199 RYAN BISSOT             28 EAST STROUDSBURG  2:43:38
    7  1300 SARAH RIGSBEE           27 SILVER SPRING MD  2:56:58
    8  1327 JENNIFER GLAZER         32 BLADENSBURG MD    3:04:14
    9  1332 CAREN BORTZ             37 WESTMINSTER MD    3:04:51
   10  1337 KATE SCHAEFFER          36 GAMBRILLS MD      3:05:40
   11  1341 SOPHIA FRANKLIN         29 GERMANTOWN MD     3:07:17
   12  1394 SHERRY KOSTYK           38 EDGEWATER MD      3:48:33



ATHENA AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City           St Time    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= =======
    1   546 MAGGIE IVUSICH          55 JOPPA MD          2:10:27
    2   879 SANDRA KNUTH            54 DARNESTOWN MD     2:23:58
    3   889 ANGELA MELTON           40 KENSINGTON MD     2:24:20
    4   950 MEREDITH GRAMLICH       42 BETHESDA MD       2:27:43
    5  1151 DOROTHY COOLEY          49 ELLICOTT CITY MD  2:39:54
    6  1266 SARAH BIRCH KELLY       40 WASHINGTON DC     2:50:56
    7  1282 MARNI BLACHOWICZ        42 BALTIMORE MD      2:53:59
    8  1346 ANNE-MARIE COLEGROVE    46 ELLICOTT CITY MD  3:09:21
    9  1392 DENISE CUNNINGHAM       54 TAKOMA PARK MD    3:42:29



Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 12:10 pm

Here are a few images of Anthony Lierop, who came in first overall, receving his award at the hilltop ceremony.  He is in the third pic. First place woman wasnt on the hilltop to receive her award. The Porshche was the lead car in today's race.






Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 11:23 am

Awards ceremony in about ten mins. In the meantime, check out these images of folks waiting around the hilltop.





Thanks to the Women's Giving Circle for their refreshment tent.



Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 11:21 am

All the bikes are now officially in, that leaves just the 3.4 mile run for the last of todays contestants.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 11:17 am

Noah Congedo crosses the finish line. Hard to see, but he is the one with hands held high. He looked like he could do it all over again, oh to be fifteen again.

Good job, Noah!!!


Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 10:30 am

Where just three hours ago, this area was know as the starting gate for today's race and filled with anxiousness and nerves, now it is the very festive finish line. Racers are pouring in with spectators cheering them down the Gaterade Wall to the finish. They are greated with refreshments and family and friends. Music rocks from the hilltop pavillion where yours truly is watching it all unfold.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 10:26 am

Thanks to our sponsors for today's event and other Columbia Triathlon events this year: 

Gatorade, Coach Troy Jacobson and Spinervals, Xterra Wetsuits, Hammer Nutrition, David’s Natural Market, Princeton Sports, Sheraton Columbia Town Center Hotel

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 10:18 am

Thanks out to Howard County Fire and Rescue, Howard County Police, Howard County Recreation and Parks and Howard County General Hospital for their help with today's Celebration Sprint Triathlon.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 10:16 am

Racers are streaming in continuously now. It is a good thing, because the day is getting warmer. We are in the low eighties at the moment and could be up to ninety by noon. And, yup, this is Maryland: it is humid. One by one, as contestants cross that finish line, they couldnt care less about the weather.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 9:53 am

Race Director Robert Vigorito is welcome racer after racer across the finish line.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 9:52 am

Crossing the finish line. Images from the leaders of that first wave crossing the finish line. Though they lead the race at the moment, later waves could provide better times. No official results, yet!

Here are the men:






And the women:




Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 9:32 am

Images are now in from the bike race.

Here is the leader of the first wave:



And a few of those on his tail:




Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 9:26 am

Here are the standings for now, unofficial and awaiting other waves to finish.

Note these will change as the younger guys start to finish.
 
                   Columbia Celebration Sprint Triathlon
               .62 mile Swim - 17.5 mile Bike - 3.3 mile Run
                    June 27, 2010 - Columbia, Maryland
         Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports
 
-----------------------------------------------------
          TOP MALE FINISHER OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time   
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 ANTHONY VAN LIEROP      37 BALTIMORE MD               1:23:50
    2 DAVE WEAVER             39 TOWSON MD                  1:25:31
    3 SCOTT COON              41 BEL AIR MD                 1:26:59
    4 STEVE MEININGER         41 CLARKSVILLE MD             1:30:44
    5 BRIAN DAVIS             39 ROCKVILLE MD               1:33:06
 
-----------------------------------------------------
          TOP FEMALE FINISHER OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time   
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 ROBIN WITLIN            37 OAK HILL VA                1:41:05
    2 ELIZABETH FLYNN         39 ELLICOTT CITY MD           1:41:25
    3 REBECCA GALLAGHER       37 CUMBERLAND MD              1:43:12
    4 LISA FARIAS             35 CATONSVILLE MD             1:47:15
    5 ELLEN MCCLURE           39 BALTIMORE MD               1:49:14
 
-----------------------------------------------------
          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time   
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
    1 JOSEPH DECKER           42 COLUMBIA MD                1:37:21
 
-----------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------
 
Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Time   
===== ======================= == ========================== =======
 

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 9:02 am

While we are waiting for the official names, numbers and times of those coming in, here are some images from pre-race. Recognize anyone you know?


Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:44 am

The first racers are on the way in, awaiting official results.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:37 am

All fourteen waves are now in the race.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:34 am

In just a few minutes, the last wave of swimmers will enter the water. And it wont be too long until we see the first of today's contestants cross the finish line.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:33 am

Race leader Anthony Van Lierop is at mile 2.4 of the 3.4 mile race. One mile to go!!!

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:22 am

The first racer is off the bikes and about to start the run, number 148: Anthony Van Lierop.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:19 am

The first racers out of the water.

The men:



And the first two women out not too long after:



Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:08 am

The first racer has reached the halfway point of the bike ride, has made the turn and is on the way back to the park.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 8:02 am

Images from the first wave of women entering the water, about 180 contestents.



Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:53 am

Wave 7 is entering the water and getting ready to start their race, men 30 to 34. We are about halfway through the waves entering the water.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:49 am

Team Fight announces it still has spaces for Iron Girl. Registration for this year's Iron Girl filled after just 14 hours.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:41 am

Images from the start of the first wave.










Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:30 am

We have word that the first swimmer is out of the the water and headed for transition to the bike race. 1100 yards of swimming in about 15 minutes.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:21 am

And the first wave of women for today's race are off!!! Wave 2 is in the way. Twelve more waves to go till all the swimmers are in.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:17 am

181 women aged 35 - 39 that comprise the next wave are entering the water. Red swim caps. Four minutes to go for them.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:15 am

10...9...8...7...6... 5... 4... 3... 2... 1  And the inaugural Celebration Sprint Triathlon is off!

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:13 am

Two minute countdown to race start...

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:12 am

The first wave is entering the water. It is men aged 35 to 39 in navy blue swim caps and there are more than a hundred of them. It may be men that start out this race, but its women who comprise the majority of contestants: 58% of today's racers are women!

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:06 am

We have just had the playing of the national anthem. All are ready to Celebrate! Let's get this party started.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 7:02 am

15 minutes to go. Excitement is building. $4,999 in prizes are at stake for this inaugural Celebration Sprint Tri. The first waves are being readied.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 6:43 am

We are a little over half an hour from the first wave, men aged 35 to 39, starting the day's racing. It is beautiful out right now, but the race director Rob Vigorito warns all that it will be hot later, that the key is hydration. Waves of different age groups will continue to start through about 8:40. By that time, all individual triathletes and relay team swimmers will have started. We are hearing the first call to finish setting up in the transition area and to head over to the starting line.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 6:36 am

The sun is here and the earliest of spectators are setting up. It wont be long, now.

           

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 6:15 am

Water temp: 84.1 degrees. Wetsuits are disallowed for today's racers. There will be just under 2,000 contestants in the inauguarl Celebration Sprint Triathlon with almost 50 relay teams participating.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 6:12 am

It is early morning here, early enough that we are still waiting on the sunrise.



Early morning calm on the banks of Centennial Lake in Columbia, Maryland.



CTA flags at the finish line





Early morning at the starting line.

Celebration Sprint Triathlon 2010

Jun 27, 2010 5:53 am

Welcome to the Columbia Triathlon Associations inaugural Celebration Sprint Triathlon. We are blogging live from Centennial Lake in Columbia, Maryland.

Archived Trilights






Copyright © 2014, Columbia Triathlon Association, All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy